Denim Zone

Denim Zone Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Denim Zone, 36/1b sha ali bag mirpur 1, Dhaka.

🇧🇩 Trusted Bangladesh Apparel Manufacturer
✔ Wholesale & Bulk Production
✔ OEM & ODM Services
✔ Competitive MOQ
✔ International Quality Standard
📞 Business Contact (WhatsApp): +8801954465487
📩 Serious Buyers Only

Looking for a reliable apparel manufacturing partner in Bangladesh?We specialize in premium-quality apparel production f...
22/07/2026

Looking for a reliable apparel manufacturing partner in Bangladesh?

We specialize in premium-quality apparel production for global brands and private label businesses.

Our Services â€ĸ OEM & Private Label Manufacturing â€ĸ Premium Fabric Sourcing â€ĸ Custom Labels & Packaging â€ĸ Competitive Factory Pricing â€ĸ Export-Quality Production â€ĸ Worldwide Shipping Support
MOQ: Available upon discussion
Lead Time: 30 Days (depending on order quantity)

For product catalogue, quotation, and business inquiries:

📧 [email protected]

Denim Zone | Bangladesh

18/07/2026

New Jeans Pant Collection Available.

Premium quality, comfortable fit, and everyday style—everything you need in one pair.

Order now through the number in our bio.

Every fade tells a story. Every stitch creates a new one.Handcrafted denim accessories designed for those who appreciate...
06/06/2026

Every fade tells a story. Every stitch creates a new one.

Handcrafted denim accessories designed for those who appreciate originality.

💙 Denim Zone

Your old jeans had a good run.Time to wear better denim.At Denim Zone BD, we bring you simple, stylish, and comfortable ...
29/04/2026

Your old jeans had a good run.
Time to wear better denim.
At Denim Zone BD, we bring you simple, stylish, and comfortable denim for every day.
Good fit. Clean look. Easy style.
Once you wear it, you’ll want another one.

25/02/2026

American Eagle Inspired Slim Fit Denim 👖✨
Smart Look. Perfect Fit. All-Day Comfort.
✔ Premium Stretch Fabric
✔ Modern Slim Fit Cut
✔ Trendy Wash & Finish
✔ Comfortable & Durable
Level up your everyday style with export-quality denim at the best retail price!
🛒 Available Now
đŸ“Ļ Cash on Delivery Available
📲 Order via DM.

24/02/2026

đŸ”Ĩ Eid Collection 2026 – Denim Zone đŸ”Ĩ
Eid āĻ āϚāĻžāχ āĻ¸ā§āϟāĻžāχāϞ + āĻ•āĻŽāĻĢā§‹āĻ°ā§āϟ? 👖✨
Denim Zone āύāĻŋā§Ÿā§‡ āĻāϏ⧇āϛ⧇ Premium Blue Slim Fit Denim –
āϝāĻž āφāĻĒāύāĻžāϕ⧇ āĻĻāĻŋāĻŦ⧇ āĻĒāĻžāϰāĻĢ⧇āĻ•ā§āϟ āϞ⧁āĻ• āĻāχ āψāĻĻ⧇ đŸ”Ĩ
✔ Premium Stretch Fabric
✔ Perfect Slim Fit
✔ All Day Comfort
✔ Long Lasting Color
📏 Size: 32–42
🚚 Cash On Delivery Available
⚡ Limited Stock – āĻāĻ–āύāχ āĻ…āĻ°ā§āĻĄāĻžāϰ āĻ•āϰ⧁āύ!
👉 INBOX US TO ORDER

āĻāĻ•āϟ⧁ āĻŦ⧇āĻļāĻŋ āĻĄāĻŋāĻŸā§‡āχāϞāĻĄ (āĻĒā§āϰāĻŋāĻŽāĻŋ⧟āĻžāĻŽ āĻ­āĻžāχāĻŦ)​āφāĻĒāύāĻžāϰ āĻĒā§āϰāϤāĻŋāĻĻāĻŋāύ⧇āϰ āĻ¸ā§āϟāĻžāχāϞ⧇ āφāύ⧁āύ āύāϤ⧁āύ āĻŽāĻžāĻ¤ā§āϰāĻž! đŸĻ…✨​āĻāĻ•āϟāĻŋ āĻ­āĻžāϞ⧋ āĻĄā§‡āύāĻŋāĻŽ āĻŽāĻžāύ⧇ āĻļ⧁āϧ⧁ āĻĒā§‹āĻļāĻžāĻ• āύ⧟, āĻāϟāĻŋ...
14/02/2026

āĻāĻ•āϟ⧁ āĻŦ⧇āĻļāĻŋ āĻĄāĻŋāĻŸā§‡āχāϞāĻĄ (āĻĒā§āϰāĻŋāĻŽāĻŋ⧟āĻžāĻŽ āĻ­āĻžāχāĻŦ)

​āφāĻĒāύāĻžāϰ āĻĒā§āϰāϤāĻŋāĻĻāĻŋāύ⧇āϰ āĻ¸ā§āϟāĻžāχāϞ⧇ āφāύ⧁āύ āύāϤ⧁āύ āĻŽāĻžāĻ¤ā§āϰāĻž! đŸĻ…✨
​āĻāĻ•āϟāĻŋ āĻ­āĻžāϞ⧋ āĻĄā§‡āύāĻŋāĻŽ āĻŽāĻžāύ⧇ āĻļ⧁āϧ⧁ āĻĒā§‹āĻļāĻžāĻ• āύ⧟, āĻāϟāĻŋ āφāĻĒāύāĻžāϰ āĻŦā§āϝāĻ•ā§āϤāĻŋāĻ¤ā§āĻŦ⧇āϰ āĻĒā§āϰāĻ•āĻžāĻļāĨ¤ āφāĻŽā§‡āϰāĻŋāĻ•āĻžāύ āψāĻ—āϞ⧇āϰ āĻāχ 'Denim Zone' āĻ•āĻžāϞ⧇āĻ•āĻļāύāϟāĻŋ āϤ⧈āϰāĻŋ āĻ•āϰāĻž āĻšā§Ÿā§‡āϛ⧇ āĻšāĻžāχ-āĻ•ā§‹ā§ŸāĻžāϞāĻŋāϟāĻŋ āĻĢ⧇āĻŦā§āϰāĻŋāĻ• āĻĻāĻŋā§Ÿā§‡, āϝāĻž āĻŦāĻžāϰāĻŦāĻžāϰ āĻ“ā§ŸāĻžāĻļ āĻ•āϰāϞ⧇āĻ“ āύāϤ⧁āύ⧇āϰ āĻŽāϤ⧋ āĻĨāĻžāϕ⧇āĨ¤
​👖 āĻĢāĻŋāϚāĻžāϰāϏ:
​āĻĄāĻŋāϜāĻžāχāύ: āĻŸā§āϰ⧇āĻ¨ā§āĻĄāĻŋ āĻāĻŦāĻ‚ āĻ¸ā§āϟāĻžāχāϞāĻŋāĻļāĨ¤
​āĻ•āĻžāϟ: āĻĒāĻžāϰāĻĢ⧇āĻ•ā§āϟ āĻ¸ā§āϞāĻŋāĻŽ āĻĢāĻŋāϟāĨ¤
​āĻ•āĻžāϞāĻžāϰ: āĻ•ā§āĻ˛ā§āϝāĻžāϏāĻŋāĻ• āĻŦā§āϞ⧁ āĻĄā§‡āύāĻŋāĻŽāĨ¤
​āϏāĻžāχāϜ: ā§Šā§¨ āĻĨ⧇āϕ⧇ ā§Ē⧍ (āϏāĻ•āϞ⧇āϰ āϜāĻ¨ā§āϝ)āĨ¤
​🚚 āϏāĻžāϰāĻž āĻŦāĻžāĻ‚āϞāĻžāĻĻ⧇āĻļ⧇ āĻ•ā§āϝāĻžāĻļ āĻ…āύ āĻĄā§‡āϞāĻŋāĻ­āĻžāϰāĻŋ āϏ⧁āĻŦāĻŋāϧāĻž āφāϛ⧇!
​āĻ…āĻ°ā§āĻĄāĻžāϰ āĻ•āϰāϤ⧇ āφāĻĒāύāĻžāϰ āύāĻžāĻŽ, āĻŽā§‹āĻŦāĻžāχāϞ āύāĻŽā§āĻŦāϰ āĻāĻŦāĻ‚ āĻĒā§‚āĻ°ā§āĻŖ āĻ āĻŋāĻ•āĻžāύāĻž āĻĻāĻŋā§Ÿā§‡ āφāĻŽāĻžāĻĻ⧇āϰ āχāύāĻŦāĻ•ā§āϏ āĻ•āϰ⧁āύāĨ¤ 📩

Address

36/1b Sha Ali Bag Mirpur 1
Dhaka
1216

Telephone

+8801954465487

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Denim Zone posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Denim Zone:

Shortcuts

Share