Diplomatic 1750

Call Website

Diplomatic 1750 Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Diplomatic 1750, Clothing Store, 1750 W North Avenue, Chicago, IL.

Vale Vintage Jersey Black • Size Small • $135Air Jordan 4 Black Cat • 7Y • $350 • 10,10.5,11,12,13 • $400📍 Chicago | 520...
10/24/2026

Vale Vintage Jersey Black • Size Small • $135
Air Jordan 4 Black Cat • 7Y • $350 • 10,10.5,11,12,13 • $400

📍 Chicago | 520 N Michigan Ave (2nd Floor)
🌐 DM us to Purchase Online!

10/24/2026

Kobe Restock 🐍

📍 Chicago | 520 N Michigan Ave (2nd Floor)
🌐 DM us to Purchase Online!

Vintage Heat Just Landed 🛩️ 1994 Looney Tunes All Star Tee • Size XL • $30Nike Mind Slide Summit White • 6W,7W,8W,9W,10W...
10/23/2026

Vintage Heat Just Landed 🛩️

1994 Looney Tunes All Star Tee • Size XL • $30
Nike Mind Slide Summit White • 6W,7W,8W,9W,10W • $150-$200

📍 Chicago | 520 N Michigan Ave (2nd Floor)
🌐 DM us to Purchase Online!

New Heat Just Landed 👹Air Jordan 4 White Cement • Size 11,13 • $300 • Size 6Y,6.5Y,7Y • $250Supreme Sith Tee White • All...
10/09/2026

New Heat Just Landed 👹

Air Jordan 4 White Cement • Size 11,13 • $300 • Size 6Y,6.5Y,7Y • $250
Supreme Sith Tee White • All Sizes Available • $90

📍 Chicago | 520 N Michigan Ave (2nd Floor)
🌐 DM us to Purchase Online!

Fear of God Essentials 90s Hoodie Grey • Size S,M • $150Air Jordan 4 White Cement • Size 11,12,13 • $300📍 Chicago | 520 ...
10/03/2026

Fear of God Essentials 90s Hoodie Grey • Size S,M • $150
Air Jordan 4 White Cement • Size 11,12,13 • $300

📍 Chicago | 520 N Michigan Ave (2nd Floor)
🌐 DM us to Purchase Online!

Vans LX Old Skool 36 Pearlized Yacht Club Size 9,9.5,10,10.5,11 • $200Vale Inferno Zip-up Hoodie • Size S,L • $200📍 Chic...
10/03/2026

Vans LX Old Skool 36 Pearlized Yacht Club
Size 9,9.5,10,10.5,11 • $200
Vale Inferno Zip-up Hoodie • Size S,L • $200

📍 Chicago | 520 N Michigan Ave (2nd Floor)
🌐 DM us to Purchase Online!

Fear of God Essentials 90s Hoodie Black • Size S,M • $150Air Jordan 4 Black Cat GS • 7Y • $350 • 9.5,10,10.5,11,12 • $40...
10/02/2026

Fear of God Essentials 90s Hoodie Black • Size S,M • $150
Air Jordan 4 Black Cat GS • 7Y • $350 • 9.5,10,10.5,11,12 • $400

📍 Chicago | 520 N Michigan Ave (2nd Floor)
🌐 DM us to Purchase Online!

Some More Heat Just Landed! 🛬 🔥 Vale Classico Zip-Up Hoodie • All Sizes Available • $200Air Jordan 11 Gamma • 8.5,9,9.5,...
09/26/2026

Some More Heat Just Landed! 🛬 🔥

Vale Classico Zip-Up Hoodie • All Sizes Available • $200

Air Jordan 11 Gamma • 8.5,9,9.5,10,11 • Starting at $350

📍 Chicago | 520 N Michigan Ave (2nd Floor)

09/26/2026

Hoodie Season 🍂
Fear of God Essentials Hoodies • S,M,L,XL • $150

📍 Chicago | 520 N Michigan Ave (2nd Floor)
🌐 DM us to Purchase Online!

Supreme Prayer Tee • Size S,M,L,XL • $85Supreme Af1 White • 9,9.5,10,10.5,11 • $195📍 Chicago | 520 N Michigan Ave (2nd F...
09/25/2026

Supreme Prayer Tee • Size S,M,L,XL • $85
Supreme Af1 White • 9,9.5,10,10.5,11 • $195

📍 Chicago | 520 N Michigan Ave (2nd Floor)
🌐 DM us to Purchase Online!

Address

1750 W North Avenue
Chicago, IL
60622

Opening Hours

Monday 12pm - 8pm
Tuesday 12pm - 8pm
Wednesday 12pm - 8pm
Thursday 12pm - 8pm
Friday 12pm - 8pm
Saturday 12pm - 8pm
Sunday 12pm - 6pm

Telephone

(773) 770-3476

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Diplomatic 1750 posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category