Lou Lou's Blessings

Call Contact the business

Lou Lou's Blessings Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Lou Lou's Blessings, Baby & children's clothing store, Evans, GA.

Ok Mama’s ❤️ How Bout them Dawgs 🖤These are for you. Sizes S M L XL 2XL 3XLTshirts $30 Comfort colors Sweatshirt $34 Gil...
10/11/2026

Ok Mama’s ❤️ How Bout them Dawgs 🖤
These are for you.
Sizes S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Tshirts $30 Comfort colors
Sweatshirt $34 Gildan
DTF printed
Earrings $10 beaded ones $12

These are just adorable!!! Appliqué short sets Ready for pickup $28Girl 2,3,4, 5/6, 7/8Boy 2,3,4, 5/6 6/7
10/10/2026

These are just adorable!!! Appliqué short sets
Ready for pickup $28
Girl 2,3,4, 5/6, 7/8
Boy 2,3,4, 5/6 6/7

❤️
10/10/2026

❤️

The sweetest coordinating sibling outfits. Great for fall pictures  ETA 2 weeksBubble 3,6,12,18m $35Dress 2-7 $35Pants 1...
10/09/2026

The sweetest coordinating sibling outfits. Great for fall pictures ETA 2 weeks
Bubble 3,6,12,18m $35
Dress 2-7 $35
Pants 12m 2-7 $42
Bloomers 12m 18m 2,3 $35
Boy bubble 3,6,12,18m $22
Pocket top 12m 2-6. $16
Plaid jogger set 12m 2-7 $28
Button down 12m 2-6 $22

Magical Christmas ETA 2 weeks Available sizes below Bubble 3m 6m 12m 18m $30Romper 3m 6m 9m 12m 18m $24Bloomer 12m 18m 2...
10/09/2026

Magical Christmas ETA 2 weeks
Available sizes below
Bubble 3m 6m 12m 18m $30
Romper 3m 6m 9m 12m 18m $24
Bloomer 12m 18m 2,3 $34
Girls pants 12m 6,7,8 $34
Boy pants 3,4,7 $30
Dress 12m 2,3,4 $30

❄️SOME PEOPLE ARE WORTH MELTING FORDress 2, 4-8 $34Romper 12m 3year $32Bloomers 3,6,9,12,18m size 2,3 $36Pants 5,6,7,10 ...
10/08/2026

❄️SOME PEOPLE ARE WORTH MELTING FOR
Dress 2, 4-8 $34
Romper 12m 3year $32
Bloomers 3,6,9,12,18m size 2,3 $36
Pants 5,6,7,10 $34

See that line where the sky meets the sea? It calls me - Moana Dress 18m 2-6 $40Bloomers 6m 12m 18m 2,3 $38Bubble NB 3m ...
10/08/2026

See that line where the sky meets the sea?
It calls me - Moana
Dress 18m 2-6 $40
Bloomers 6m 12m 18m 2,3 $38
Bubble NB 3m 6m 9m 12m 18m 2,3 $36
Pant set 12m 18m 2-8 $40
ETA 2 weeks

🎄 ❤️🎄 CHRISTMAS 🎄 ❤️🎄 SO MANY CUTE SMOCKED OUTFITS FOR THE HOLIDAYS !  TIS THE SEASON 🎄  Bubbles-JonJon-Bloomers 3m 6m 9...
10/08/2026

🎄 ❤️🎄 CHRISTMAS 🎄 ❤️🎄
SO MANY CUTE SMOCKED OUTFITS FOR THE HOLIDAYS ! TIS THE SEASON 🎄
Bubbles-JonJon-Bloomers 3m 6m 9m 12m 18m
Dresses and pant sets 2-6
Will be adding more to this post. Also sizing and prices will get added.

FALL smocked pumpkins $18
10/07/2026

FALL smocked pumpkins $18

FALL Pajamas  💝 $14  ETA 2 weeks Sizes 2-7
10/07/2026

FALL Pajamas 💝 $14 ETA 2 weeks
Sizes 2-7

Address

Evans, GA
30809

Telephone

+17068334762

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Lou Lou's Blessings posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Lou Lou's Blessings:

Shortcuts

Share