Taylor Tees

Taylor Tees ✨Taylor Tees ✨
❤️‍🔥Cute + Custom Tees ❤️‍🔥
✨ In-Stock + Custom Orders
📍 Whitehouse, TX
🚗 Pickup + Local Delivery + Shipping
💌 Message to Order

$30 SWEATSHIRT DROP🦃✨🫶🏼VALID ONLY THROUGH SUNDAY-10/18✨ Pickup, Delivery and Shipping Available 😇
10/17/2026

$30 SWEATSHIRT DROP🦃✨🫶🏼

VALID ONLY THROUGH SUNDAY-10/18✨

Pickup, Delivery and Shipping Available 😇

Long sleeve bubbles with CUSTOM PUFF NAMES 😍🤍✨ Sizes 0/3M–4T✨ Personalized puff names💕 Only $32!Comment below or message...
10/17/2026

Long sleeve bubbles with CUSTOM PUFF NAMES 😍🤍

✨ Sizes 0/3M–4T
✨ Personalized puff names
💕 Only $32!

Comment below or message me to claim yours! 💗

Pickup Delivery & Shipping

✨ GIVEAWAY WINNER  #1! ✨ Misty Michelle HelmsCongratulations to our first giveaway winner! 🥳💗 Thank you SO much to every...
10/16/2026

✨ GIVEAWAY WINNER #1! ✨ Misty Michelle Helms

Congratulations to our first giveaway winner! 🥳💗 Thank you SO much to everyone who entered and continues to support Taylor Tees! 🫶🏻

BUTTTT we’re just getting started!! 👀

✨ GIVEAWAY #2 IS COMING SUNDAY!! ✨

It’s gonna be a GOOD one! 🎁💋

Jesus is my Superhero🩷 Pictured on a youth comfort color! Youth Gildan $18Youth Comfort Color $24 Youth Sweatshirt $32Pi...
10/16/2026

Jesus is my Superhero🩷

Pictured on a youth comfort color!

Youth Gildan $18
Youth Comfort Color $24
Youth Sweatshirt $32

Pickup, Shipping and Delivery Available 🤍

10/16/2026

🤩🤩 MAJOR SWEATSHIRT RESTOCK COMING!!

I’m getting ready to restock sweatshirts, and I want to know what YOU want to see! 🫶🏼

👇🏻 COMMENT BELOW WITH THE SIZE & COLOR YOU NEED!

Each comment gets enter to win a $10 off of a sweatshirt! 🥰

YOU ARE JOKING!! 😍🤎🩷✨MAMA & MINI BUBBLE SET with Bows?! 🥹🎀WHO NEEDS THEM?! 👀💕 Pick up, Delivery & Shipping Available ✨
10/16/2026

YOU ARE JOKING!! 😍🤎🩷✨

MAMA & MINI BUBBLE SET with Bows?! 🥹🎀

WHO NEEDS THEM?! 👀💕

Pick up, Delivery & Shipping Available ✨

LAST DAY TO ENTER FOR A FREE SWEATSHIRT!!🤩
10/15/2026

LAST DAY TO ENTER FOR A FREE SWEATSHIRT!!🤩

ENDED🤍

🤎 TAYLOR TEES GIVEAWAY #1! 🤎

WINNER WILL WIN A FALL SWEATSHIRT🤩

✨ HOW TO ENTER:
🤎 Like this post
🤎 Tag 3 friends
🤎 Share this post - must be public!

Must be following to win ✨

Winner will be announced Friday October 16!

READY TO GO YOUTH LAST MINUTE PINK OUT TEES $18🩷SIZES XS, M, LPickup in Whitehouse near High School$8 Delivery ASAP if l...
10/15/2026

READY TO GO YOUTH LAST MINUTE PINK OUT TEES $18🩷
SIZES XS, M, L
Pickup in Whitehouse near High School
$8 Delivery ASAP if located in Whitehouse!🩷

Custom Tees Going Out 🤩🫶🏼Have an idea for a custom tee? Send me a message! 🤍 Huge thank you to Shelia Starrett Jones ✨
10/15/2026

Custom Tees Going Out 🤩🫶🏼

Have an idea for a custom tee? Send me a message! 🤍

Huge thank you to Shelia Starrett Jones ✨

🤩🤎NEW DESIGN DROP🩷🤩 Gildan $18 Comfort Colors $24Thick Oversize Tee $30 Sweatshirt $35 - PICTURED Mocknecks - $40Pickup,...
10/15/2026

🤩🤎NEW DESIGN DROP🩷🤩

Gildan $18
Comfort Colors $24
Thick Oversize Tee $30
Sweatshirt $35 - PICTURED
Mocknecks - $40

Pickup, Delivery & Shipping Available✨🤩

Address

Whitehouse, TX
75791

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Taylor Tees posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share