Lula Blu

Call Directions

Lula Blu Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Lula Blu, Women's clothes shop, 97 Prospect Road, Prospect.

Drawstring stripe shirt in store
26/10/2026

Drawstring stripe shirt in store

Relaxed Linen Cardigan $119.95Wide Leg Linen Pants $139.95Short Sleeve Linen Dress $119.95
26/10/2026

Relaxed Linen Cardigan $119.95
Wide Leg Linen Pants $139.95
Short Sleeve Linen Dress $119.95

Blue barrel jeans $139.95Blue/khaki/lime top $89.95Denim tencel shirt $79.95Denim tencel pant $89.95
25/10/2026

Blue barrel jeans $139.95
Blue/khaki/lime top $89.95
Denim tencel shirt $79.95
Denim tencel pant $89.95

πŸ’—β€οΈπŸ’—
25/10/2026

πŸ’—β€οΈπŸ’—

Just arrived πŸ’—
24/10/2026

Just arrived πŸ’—

Chocolate satin dress $149.95Black jumpsuit can be worn many ways $129.95
24/10/2026

Chocolate satin dress $149.95
Black jumpsuit can be worn many ways $129.95

Red & white stripe shirt $129.95White joggers $79.95White linen top $89.95Red pant $119.95
22/10/2026

Red & white stripe shirt $129.95
White joggers $79.95
White linen top $89.95
Red pant $119.95

White linen top $119.95Navy 7/8 pant $89.95Linen dress $119.95Navy leather handbag $59.95
22/10/2026

White linen top $119.95
Navy 7/8 pant $89.95
Linen dress $119.95
Navy leather handbag $59.95

πŸ’•πŸ’•πŸ’•
21/10/2026

πŸ’•πŸ’•πŸ’•

Layered Dress $129.95Blouse $99.95White Barrel Jeans $139.95
20/10/2026

Layered Dress $129.95
Blouse $99.95
White Barrel Jeans $139.95

Address

97 Prospect Road
Prospect, SA
5082

Opening Hours

Monday 9:30am - 5pm
Tuesday 9:30am - 5pm
Wednesday 9:30am - 5pm
Thursday 9:30am - 6pm
Friday 9:30am - 5pm
Saturday 9:30am - 5pm
Sunday 11:30am - 4:30pm

Telephone

83444265

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Lula Blu posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share