Sole Mates Donaghadee

Call Directions

Sole Mates Donaghadee Stockists of Ladies & Gents Footwear. Brands including - Rieker, Lotus, Josef Seibel, Dubarry, XTI, Skechers and many more 👞 👜

Warm lined, waterproof and Rieker 🔥Available in 36 - 42 and only £79.99Pop into Sole Mates to grab your pair while stock...
24/10/2026

Warm lined, waterproof and Rieker 🔥

Available in 36 - 42 and only £79.99

Pop into Sole Mates to grab your pair while stocks last or call 02891888442 to reserve

Free delivery in BT21 / BT22 and postage available for other areas 👠👜

A new feature added this afternoon 🥰✨
24/10/2026

A new feature added this afternoon 🥰✨

A little luxury for a gift or a wee treat for yourself. Leather purses and accessories starting from £12.99. We’ve got y...
24/10/2026

A little luxury for a gift or a wee treat for yourself. Leather purses and accessories starting from £12.99. We’ve got you covered 🎅🏻 🎁 💫

Boot season 👢Bronze boot from XTI Available in. 36 - 41 and only £64.99Pop into Sole Mates to grab your pair while stock...
24/10/2026

Boot season 👢

Bronze boot from XTI

Available in. 36 - 41 and only £64.99

Pop into Sole Mates to grab your pair while stocks last or call 02891888442 to reserve

Free delivery in BT21 / BT22 and postage available for other areas 👠👜

A splash of colour from Gioseppo 🔥Leopard - 4 - 7.5 ; £90.00Burgundy - 3 - 7.5 ; £85.00Brown - 3 - 7.5 ; £85.00Pop into ...
24/10/2026

A splash of colour from Gioseppo 🔥

Leopard - 4 - 7.5 ; £90.00
Burgundy - 3 - 7.5 ; £85.00
Brown - 3 - 7.5 ; £85.00

Pop into Sole Mates to grab your pair while stocks last or call 02891888442 to reserve

Free delivery in BT21 / BT22 and postage available for other areas 👠👜

🎄🎁CHRISTMAS CLUB AVAILABLE 🎁🎄Get organised for Christmas early 🎅🏻🤶🏻Choose your favourite items, pay a 20% deposit upon p...
23/10/2026

🎄🎁CHRISTMAS CLUB AVAILABLE 🎁🎄

Get organised for Christmas early 🎅🏻🤶🏻

Choose your favourite items, pay a 20% deposit upon purchase and we’ll set your items aside while you pay them off between now and Christmas. ❤️

✨ How it works:
🛍️📲 Choose your items in store or give us a call 02891888442
💷 Pay your 20% deposit
🎁 We’ll keep your items safe for you
💰 Pay them off at your convenience
🚗📦 Collect or Postage once full payment is made
🎄 Have everything ready for Christmas!

Please note:

💳 All items must be paid for in full and collected by Wednesday 23rd December.

📦 If items are to be posted please allow time for items to arrive during this busy season. All items must be paid for in full before postage.

‼️Deposits are non refundable on items that haven’t been paid in full when not collected / postal arrangements not made.

📍 IN STORE OR CALL US ON 02891888442 — pop in and speak to a member of our team to get your Christmas shopping sorted! 🎅🏼✨

A restock of these gorgeous Dubarry of Ireland bags have just come in 🔥 Our first order flew out with people purchasing ...
23/10/2026

A restock of these gorgeous Dubarry of Ireland bags have just come in 🔥

Our first order flew out with people purchasing for Christmas 🎄 get in quick whilst stock lasts!

Rostrevor crossbody in Caramel and Navy - £149.99
Ardmore crossbody in Navy / Brown - £159.00
Ramelton medium size leather bag in Caramel and Navy- £129.00

‼️NEW IN FROM XTI‼️A trainer that will compliment any outfit 🤎Available in sizes 36 - 41 and only £44.99Pop into Sole Ma...
23/10/2026

‼️NEW IN FROM XTI‼️

A trainer that will compliment any outfit 🤎

Available in sizes 36 - 41 and only £44.99

Pop into Sole Mates to grab your pair while stocks last or call 02891888442 to reserve

Free delivery in BT21 / BT22 and postage available for other areas 👠👜

NEW IN FROM MARCO TOZZI 🔥A gorgeous brown leather long boot - what’s not to love! Only £89.99Sizes available 36 - 41Pop ...
22/10/2026

NEW IN FROM MARCO TOZZI 🔥

A gorgeous brown leather long boot - what’s not to love! Only £89.99

Sizes available 36 - 41

Pop into Sole Mates to grab your pair while stocks last or call 02891888442 to reserve

Free delivery in BT21 / BT22 and postage available for other areas 👠👜

‼️NEW IN FROM XTI‼️A touch of leopard is perfect for this season 🐆Available in sizes 36 - 41 and only £44.99Pop into Sol...
22/10/2026

‼️NEW IN FROM XTI‼️

A touch of leopard is perfect for this season 🐆

Available in sizes 36 - 41 and only £44.99

Pop into Sole Mates to grab your pair while stocks last or call 02891888442 to reserve

Free delivery in BT21 / BT22 and postage available for other areas 👠👜

Address

28 High Street
Donaghadee
BT210AH

Opening Hours

Monday 9:30am - 5pm
Tuesday 9:30am - 5pm
Wednesday 9:30am - 5pm
Thursday 9:30am - 5pm
Friday 9:30am - 5pm
Saturday 9:30am - 5pm

Telephone

+442891888442

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Sole Mates Donaghadee posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category