Bella Bambini

Directions Website Contact the business

Bella Bambini Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Bella Bambini, Baby & children's clothing store, Unit 18 Terry Dickens Estate Station Road, Middlesbrough.

📍Unit 18 Terry Dickens Estate, Station Road, Stokesley, Middlesbrough TS9 7AE

🕣 Monday - Friday 10am - 3pm
Saturday & Sunday CLOSED

📦 Online orders 👉 www.bellabambini.net

AMORE 💞Jam set £35Tights £5Hair bow £1.50 Shop the brand online for easy finding or please comment or message for any pr...
19/10/2026

AMORE 💞

Jam set £35
Tights £5
Hair bow £1.50

Shop the brand online for easy finding or please comment or message for any product links 😊

DEOLINDA 🩷💙🩶Romper £45.95Hair bows £1.50Shop the brand online for easy finding or please comment or message for any prod...
19/10/2026

DEOLINDA 🩷💙🩶

Romper £45.95
Hair bows £1.50

Shop the brand online for easy finding or please comment or message for any product links 😊

MAYORAL 🐰Dress £25Socks £6 Hair bow £1.50 Shop the brand online for easy finding or please comment or message for any pr...
19/10/2026

MAYORAL 🐰

Dress £25
Socks £6
Hair bow £1.50

Shop the brand online for easy finding or please comment or message for any product links 😊

MAYORAL 💜Dress £28 Socks £6 Shop the brand online for easy finding or please comment or message for any product links 😊
19/10/2026

MAYORAL 💜

Dress £28
Socks £6

Shop the brand online for easy finding or please comment or message for any product links 😊

CEYBER ROMPERS 😍Available in lots of different prints 🙌Romper £20 Hair bows £5.50 Socks £6 Please comment or message for...
19/10/2026

CEYBER ROMPERS 😍

Available in lots of different prints 🙌

Romper £20
Hair bows £5.50
Socks £6

Please comment or message for any product links 😊

We love to see and share your amazing photos 😍Please comment or message for any product links 🛍️
18/10/2026

We love to see and share your amazing photos 😍

Please comment or message for any product links 🛍️

We love to see and share your amazing photos 😍Please comment or message for any product links 🛍️
18/10/2026

We love to see and share your amazing photos 😍

Please comment or message for any product links 🛍️

Address

Unit 18 Terry Dickens Estate Station Road
Middlesbrough
TS97AE

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 3pm
Tuesday 9am - 3pm
Wednesday 9am - 3pm
Thursday 9am - 3pm
Friday 9am - 3pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Bella Bambini posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Bella Bambini:

Shortcuts

Share