Find clothing stores in Phnom Penh. Listings include Moon Store, ម៉ាក់គីមហេង-Baby Shop, TEVY CLOTHES STORE, Baby Anjola, Chanthla Mode and M M shop ពិភពឈុតក្នុង. Click on each in the list below the map for more information.
Clothing Stores in Phnom Penh
Moon Store
Phnom Penh
A
ម៉ាក់គីមហេង-Baby Shop
តូបលេខ3&6 ផ្សារឯករាជ្យ2 ជួរចុងខាងកើតសង្កាត
B
TEVY CLOTHES STORE
22, Phnom Penh 12000
C
Baby Anjola
Street 1003 , Sensok, Phnom Penh 120801
D
Chanthla Mode
Street Betong Tmey, Phnom Penh
E
M M shop ពិភពឈុតក្នុង
បុរីពិភពថ្មី២ ចំការដូង No. 98/100 Street 2
F
7 Apple
Stirng Mean Chey, Phnom Penh 12101
G
LN collection 24 hour online store
Phnom Penh
អរ អរ ឃីដ - RR Kids បោះដុំ-រាយខោអាវកូនក្មេង
Phnom Penh
H
Say Happy T-Shirt
261, Phnom Penh 120406
I
KVK Online Shop
Phnom Penh 12000
J
Vat Online Shop
Borey Piphop Thmey, #180 Street G, Phnom
K
Lakhena 168 Shop
#150, Phnom Penh 12157
L
Ly Ly kids shop
Peng Hout Beung Snor, Polaris #75, Str P-1
M
SNT online shop
Phnom Penh 120801
N
12 Twelve Clothing Shop
Phnom Penh 90001
O
Baby Best
NS2 , Prek RoTang Village , Prek Kom Peus
P
Jules
Phnom Penh
LN369 Collection
Phnom Penh 12000
Q
R Online
វេងស្រេង, Phnom Penh 12000
Fashioner
42E0, Street 432, Toultompoung, Phnom Penh
R
NIN Fashion
Street, Phnom Penh OCIC
S
NyNy Shop
Phnom Penh
T
Longg Store
Phnom Penh 120101
Chanboramey baby shop
ចាក់អង្រែក្រោម ភ្នំពេញ, Phnom Penh
U
Fuzzy Friends Cambodia
Phnom Penh
SASSY Eatery
#19, Street 208, Phnom Penh 12211
V
Jee Smin បោះដុំឈុតរ៉ូត
2004, Phnom Penh 120000
W
𝐁𝐞𝐞 𝐒𝐡𝐨𝐩
Phsar Kombol, Phnom Penh 1200203
NR Vlog
Phnom Penh
SOR Clothing
271, Phnom Penh 51
X
De KIDs by Steven
#2B , Street Avenue B , The Premier Land ,
Y
Dé May Store
Trapang Tloeung Market, Chom Chao Boulevar
Z
Amy Bra Shop
Phnom Penh
Other Phnom Penh clothing stores
- Accessories [2419]
- Apparel & Clothing [1455]
- Baby Goods/Kids Goods [1693]
- Boutique Stores [135]
- Bridal Shops [32]
- Children's Clothing Shops [1765]
- Clothing (Brands) [9906]
- Clothing Companies [241]
- Clothing Stores [11809]
- Costume Shops [143]
- Department Stores [56]
- Design & Fashion [2434]
- Dry Cleaners [117]
- Fashion [15]
- Fashion Designers [270]
- Hat Stores [49]
- Lingerie & Underwear Stores [267]
- Maternity & Nursing Clothing Stores [34]
- Men's clothing shops [2747]
- Merchandising Services [21]
- Sewing & Seamstresses [55]
- Shoe Repair Shops [378]
- Shoe Stores [1322]
- Sportswear Stores [171]
- Sunglasses & Eyewear Stores [357]
- Swimwear Stores [17]
- Textile Companies [20]
- Uniform Suppliers [42]
- Vintage Stores [50]
- Women's clothes shops [8730]