Little Fairy House

Little Fairy House Welcome to πŸ’πŸ»β€β™€οΈ β€œ Little Fairy House β€œ πŸ’ƒπŸ»
πŸ“: Centre Point Shopping Mall @ 1st Floor
⏰: 12pm to 8pm (Daily)

NewSkirt & pantsMessage Us TikTok: Little Fairy House
14/10/2024

New
Skirt & pants
Message Us
TikTok: Little Fairy House

NewSize:S
28/09/2024

New
Size:S

Colour: Blue & Grey Size:  S/MNew Limited stock only‼️
25/09/2024

Colour: Blue & Grey
Size: S/M

New Limited stock only‼️

‼️ Good News ‼️Little Fairy House is now doing in-house promotion πŸ§šβ€β™‚οΈ πŸ’œFeel free to visit our shop at 1st Floor Centre ...
08/03/2022

‼️ Good News ‼️
Little Fairy House is now doing in-house promotion πŸ§šβ€β™‚οΈ πŸ’œ

Feel free to visit our shop at 1st Floor Centre Point (behind bata shop) πŸŽ€

🌸 Business Hour : 12noon - 8pm (daily)

Stay tuned ya girls πŸ’ƒπŸ»New stock is coming soon πŸ”œ πŸ‘—πŸ‘πŸ’•
11/12/2021

Stay tuned ya girls πŸ’ƒπŸ»
New stock is coming soon πŸ”œ
πŸ‘—πŸ‘πŸ’•

Colour : Floral Long SleeveSize : S/M🌸 Limited Stock πŸ’•Pm for more details πŸ“ž or walk in to shop at CP 1st Floor πŸ’Œ
03/12/2021

Colour : Floral Long Sleeve
Size : S/M

🌸 Limited Stock πŸ’•
Pm for more details πŸ“ž or walk in to shop at CP 1st Floor πŸ’Œ

Colour : Marble Crop TopSize : FREE🌸 Limited Stock πŸ’•Pm for more details πŸ“ž or walk in to shop at CP 1st Floor πŸ’Œ
03/12/2021

Colour : Marble Crop Top
Size : FREE

🌸 Limited Stock πŸ’•
Pm for more details πŸ“ž or walk in to shop at CP 1st Floor πŸ’Œ

SOLD OUT ‼️
03/12/2021

SOLD OUT ‼️

Colour : Black Cotton (Off Shoulder)Size : FREE🌸 Limited Stock πŸ’•Pm for more details πŸ“ž or walk in to shop at CP 1st Floor...
03/12/2021

Colour : Black Cotton (Off Shoulder)
Size : FREE

🌸 Limited Stock πŸ’•
Pm for more details πŸ“ž or walk in to shop at CP 1st Floor πŸ’Œ

Colour : Grey / Black (Inner Top)Size : PM for sizes 🌸 Limited Stock πŸ’•Pm for more details πŸ“ž or walk in to shop at CP 1st...
25/11/2021

Colour : Grey / Black (Inner Top)
Size : PM for sizes

🌸 Limited Stock πŸ’•
Pm for more details πŸ“ž or walk in to shop at CP 1st Floor πŸ’Œ

Address

Kota Kinabalu
88000

Opening Hours

Monday 12:00 - 20:00
Tuesday 12:00 - 20:00
Wednesday 12:00 - 20:00
Thursday 12:00 - 20:00
Friday 12:00 - 20:00
Saturday 12:00 - 20:00
Sunday 12:00 - 20:00

Telephone

+60168264517

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Little Fairy House posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Little Fairy House:

Share