Green Baby OLS

Green Baby OLS Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Green Baby OLS, Baby & children's clothing store, Guindapunan, Catbalogan.

EcoPwet Pull Up style cloth diapers with 5-Layer Bamboo Charcoal insert with snap now available!PHP 350.00 per piece or ...
04/03/2016

EcoPwet Pull Up style cloth diapers with 5-Layer Bamboo Charcoal insert with snap now available!
PHP 350.00 per piece or get 5 pieces for PHP 1,700.00 (free shipping nationwide)
PHP 3,300.00 for 10 pieces and (free shipping nationwide)

Five Incredible Benefits of Bamboo:
Hypoallergenic- Bamboo's organic and naturally smooth fiber properties are non-irritating to the skin, making it ideal for people with skin sensitivities or other allergies and dermatitis.
Thermal regulating- Ensures that you are warm in the winter and cool in the summer. Bamboo's excellent wicking properties makes it ideal for warm summer days.
Absorbency- A cross section of bamboo fiber reveals various micro-holes, allowing the diaper to have superior absorption.
Breathable - The porous qualities of bamboo fiber gives great breathability and is extremely comfortable against baby skin.
Anti-bacterial- Bamboo fabric contains a natural occurring anti-microbial agent that prevents bacteria from cultivating, which means odor free!

Cloth Diaper Features:
1. Stretchy bamboo fabrics for a comfortable fit
2. 100% waterproof polyester outer
3. 3-setting snap adjustments suitable for newborns all the way to toddlers (7 to 35 lbs).
4. Natural bamboo fiber material.
5. One size and washable.
6. Comes with 5-layer bamboo charcoal insert with snap.
7. Pull up style best for those chunky thighs.

Basic characteristics of Bamboo Charcoal Diaper inserts:
Super absorption, it is 5 times than normal material terry towel
5-layers insert, two layers bamboo cloth, three layers microfiber terry towels in the middle.
Size is 35x14cm; the weight is about 60 gram
It is easy to clean, reusable, machine washable and fast to dry.

____________________________

All our items are 100% authentic/legit and in very good condition.

Feel free to browse our other items on sale.

How to order:

Please read and follow accordingly.

Please send us the item code/pictures of the item that you want to order...
Wait for our confirmation/PM with picture of your order...

For us to save time and lessen errors, once we receive your order, it is considered final. Please prepare 2-3 extra designs in case some of the prints are not available.

Full Name:
Full Shipping Address: (For provincial address, to avoid delay and inconvenience due to the high volume of deliveries, we strongly suggest that your parcel will be picked up in the nearest JRS branch in your location)
Cellphone Number
Order/s (pls be very specific, brand/code/picture of the item)
Amount Paid
Bank/Payment Center
Screenshot of the payment

Reminders:
Cut-off of payments will be until 11:00 AM for same day courier pick up...
Expect 1-2 working days delivery within Manila via Fastrack, 3-5 working days for provincial shipments via JRS.
No Shipping during Weekends and Holidays
Strictly 2 days reservation only
Tracking number will be provided around 8:00 PM once the items are picked up by our courier.

Thank you and happy shopping!!!

____________________________

Tips in washing cloth diapers:

Before use:
-Make sure to wash your cloth diaper shell at least once before using.
-Separate the cloth diaper shell and insert first.
-Prewash the cloth diaper insert in hot/warm water with a small amount of laundry detergent 3-5 times.
-It will take 10 washes to reach their full absorbency.

Regular use:
-Change the cloth diaper as soon as you notice your baby is wet or soiled.
-Dump solid material into toilet.
-Separate the cloth diaper and insert.
-Put diapers in (dry) pail until wash time.
-Wash cloth diapers with laundry detergent (fragrance and color-free) in hot/warm water.
-Rinse thoroughly in warm water to avoid stains and odor develop.
-Dry diapers in the sun or in your automatic dryer.
-Don't iron
-Don't use fabric softener
-Don't bleach and use whitening material
-Avoid using soap products
-Don't use too much detergent
-Wash diaper shell and insert separately
-And do some research which process works best for you

EcoPwet Cover with Double Gusset Cloth Diaper now available!PHP 300.00 per piece or get 5 pieces for PHP 1,400.00 (free ...
04/03/2016

EcoPwet Cover with Double Gusset Cloth Diaper now available!

PHP 300.00 per piece or get 5 pieces for PHP 1,400.00 (free shipping nationwide)
PHP 2,800.00 for 10 pieces and (free shipping nationwide)

One Size - fits newborns all the way to toddlers (8 to 40 lbs)
Waterproof - comes with waterproof layer of soft TPU to avoid leakage and keep wetness contained
Adjustable - comes with a lot of snaps on the waist to allow diaper to fit perfectly and ensure the right fit for all babies
Durable - snaps are made to ensure product quality
Printed PUL diaper cover without liner
Easy to use.
Comes with 5-layered bamboo charcoal insert with snap

Five Incredible Benefits of Bamboo:
Hypoallergenic- Bamboo's organic and naturally smooth fiber properties are non-irritating to the skin, making it ideal for people with skin sensitivities or other allergies and dermatitis.
Thermal regulating- Ensures that you are warm in the winter and cool in the summer. Bamboo's excellent wicking properties makes it ideal for warm summer days.
Absorbency- A cross section of bamboo fiber reveals various micro-holes, allowing the diaper to have superior absorption.
Breathable - The porous qualities of bamboo fiber gives great breathability and is extremely comfortable against baby skin.
Anti-bacterial- Bamboo fabric contains a natural occurring anti-microbial agent that prevents bacteria from cultivating, which means odor free!

All our items are 100% authentic/legit and in very good condition.

Feel free to browse our other items on sale.

How to order:

Please read and follow accordingly.

Please send us the item code/pictures of the item that you want to order...
Wait for our confirmation/PM with picture of your order...
For us to save time and lessen errors, once we receive your order, it is considered final. Please prepare 2-3 extra designs in case some of the prints are not available.

Full Name:
Full Shipping Address: (For provincial address, to avoid delay and inconvenience due to the high volume of deliveries, we strongly suggest that your parcel will be picked up in the nearest JRS branch in your location)
Cellphone Number:
Order/s (pls be very specific, brand/code/picture of the item):
Amount Paid:
Bank/Payment Center:
Screenshot of the payment:

Reminders:
Cut-off of payments will be until 11:00 AM for same day courier pick up...
Expect 1-2 working days delivery within Manila via Fastrack, 3-5 working days for provincial shipments via JRS.
No Shipping during Weekends and Holidays...
Strictly 2 days reservation only...
Tracking number will be provided around 8:00 PM once the items are picked up by our courier.

Thank you and happy shopping!!!

For us to save time and lessen errors, once we receive your order, it is considered final. Please prepare 2-3 extra designs in case some of the prints are not available.

Reminders:
Cut-off of payments will be until 11:00 AM for same day courier pick up...
Expect 1-2 working days delivery within Manila via Fastrack, 3-5 working days for provincial shipments via JRS.
No Shipping during Weekends and Holidays
Strictly 2 days reservation only
Tracking number will be provided around 8:00 PM once the items are picked up by our courier.

Thank you and happy shopping!!!

____________________________

Tips in washing cloth diapers:

Before use:
-Make sure to wash your cloth diaper shell at least once before using.
-Separate the cloth diaper shell and insert first.
-Prewash the cloth diaper insert in hot/warm water with a small amount of laundry detergent 3-5 times.
-It will take 10 washes to reach their full absorbency.

Regular use:
-Change the cloth diaper as soon as you notice your baby is wet or soiled.
-Dump solid material into toilet.
-Separate the cloth diaper and insert.
-Put diapers in (dry) pail until wash time.
-Wash cloth diapers with laundry detergent (fragrance and color-free) in hot/warm water.
-Rinse thoroughly in warm water to avoid stains and odor develop.
-Dry diapers in the sun or in your automatic dryer.
-Don't iron
-Don't use fabric softener
-Don't bleach and use whitening material
-Avoid using soap products
-Don't use too much detergent
-Wash diaper shell and insert separately
-And do some research which process works best for you Wait for our confirmation/PM with picture of your order...

EcoPwet Double Gusset Pure Bamboo Charcoal Cloth Diaper with 5-Layer Bamboo Charcoal insert with snap now available!PHP ...
04/03/2016

EcoPwet Double Gusset Pure Bamboo Charcoal Cloth Diaper with 5-Layer Bamboo Charcoal insert with snap now available!

PHP 350.00 per piece or get 5 pieces for PHP 1,700.00 (free shipping nationwide)
PHP 3,100.00 for 10 pieces and (free shipping nationwide)

Five Incredible Benefits of Bamboo:
Hypoallergenic- Bamboo's organic and naturally smooth fiber properties are non-irritating to the skin, making it ideal for people with skin sensitivities or other allergies and dermatitis.
Thermal regulating- Ensures that you are warm in the winter and cool in the summer. Bamboo's excellent wicking properties makes it ideal for warm summer days.
Absorbency- A cross section of bamboo fiber reveals various micro-holes, allowing the diaper to have superior absorption.
Breathable - The porous qualities of bamboo fiber gives great breathability and is extremely comfortable against baby skin.
Anti-bacterial- Bamboo fabric contains a natural occurring anti-microbial agent that prevents bacteria from cultivating, which means odor free!

Cloth Diaper Features:
1. Stretchy bamboo fabrics for a comfortable fit
2. 70% bamboo fiber, 30% cotton pull for a waterproof and breathable outer
3. 4-setting snap adjustments suitable for newborns all the way to toddlers (7 to 35 lbs).
4. Natural bamboo fiber material.
5. One size and washable.
6. 5-layer Bamboo charocla insert with snap.
7. Double gusset inner for extra wet protection
8. Colored buttons.

Basic characteristics of Bamboo Charcoal Diaper inserts:
1. Material: 70% bamboo and 30% cotton,100% microfiber terry towel,
2. Super absorption, it is 5 times than normal material terry towel
3. 5 layers, two layers bamboo cloth, three layers microfiber terry towels in the middle.
4. Size is 35x14cm; the weight is about 60 gram
5. It is easy to clean, reusable, machine washable and fast to dry..

All our items are 100% authentic/legit and in very good condition.

Feel free to browse our other items on sale.

How to order:

Please read and follow accordingly.

Please send us the item code/pictures of the item that you want to order...
Wait for our confirmation/PM with picture of your order...
For us to save time and lessen errors, once we receive your order, it is considered final. Please prepare 2-3 extra designs in case some of the prints are not available.

Full Name:
Full Shipping Address: (For provincial address, to avoid delay and inconvenience due to the high volume of deliveries, we strongly suggest that your parcel will be picked up in the nearest JRS branch in your location)
Cellphone Number:
Order/s (pls be very specific, brand/code/picture of the item):
Amount Paid:
Bank/Payment Center:
Screenshot of the payment:

Reminders:
Cut-off of payments will be until 11:00 AM for same day courier pick up...
Expect 1-2 working days delivery within Manila via Fastrack, 3-5 working days for provincial shipments via JRS.
No Shipping during Weekends and Holidays...
Strictly 2 days reservation only...
Tracking number will be provided around 8:00 PM once the items are picked up by our courier.

Thank you and happy shopping!!!

For us to save time and lessen errors, once we receive your order, it is considered final. Please prepare 2-3 extra designs in case some of the prints are not available.

Reminders:
Cut-off of payments will be until 11:00 AM for same day courier pick up...
Expect 1-2 working days delivery within Manila via Fastrack, 3-5 working days for provincial shipments via JRS.
No Shipping during Weekends and Holidays
Strictly 2 days reservation only
Tracking number will be provided around 8:00 PM once the items are picked up by our courier.

Thank you and happy shopping!!!

____________________________

Tips in washing cloth diapers:

Before use:
-Make sure to wash your cloth diaper shell at least once before using.
-Separate the cloth diaper shell and insert first.
-Prewash the cloth diaper insert in hot/warm water with a small amount of laundry detergent 3-5 times.
-It will take 10 washes to reach their full absorbency.

Regular use:
-Change the cloth diaper as soon as you notice your baby is wet or soiled.
-Dump solid material into toilet.
-Separate the cloth diaper and insert.
-Put diapers in (dry) pail until wash time.
-Wash cloth diapers with laundry detergent (fragrance and color-free) in hot/warm water.
-Rinse thoroughly in warm water to avoid stains and odor develop.
-Dry diapers in the sun or in your automatic dryer.
-Don't iron
-Don't use fabric softener
-Don't bleach and use whitening material
-Avoid using soap products
-Don't use too much detergent
-Wash diaper shell and insert separately
-And do some research which process works best for you Wait for our confirmation/PM with picture of your order...

04/03/2016

NEW STOCKS!!! will be uploading soon

11/01/2016
All our items are 100% authentic/legit and in very good condition.Payment options include bank transfer through BPI and ...
15/11/2015

All our items are 100% authentic/legit and in very good condition.
Payment options include bank transfer through BPI and Metrobank, or payment centers like Cebuana Lhuillier, M. Lhuillier, Palawan Pawnshop or LBC.

Once payment is confirmed, get your tracking number so that you can monitor the delivery of your orders through Xend.

Shipment information domestic rates:
------------------------------------------------------

UNLIPAK LARGE 9" x 14" (can accommodate up to 6 cloth diapers)
Metro Manila PHP 60
Provincial PHP 100

UNLIPAK XL 12" x 18" (can accommodate up to 15 cloth diapers)
Metro Manila PHP 80
Provincial PHP 150

Contact Nos:
-------------------

543-8199 (globe landline)
09177602361 (globe)
09983439633 (Smart)

HOW TO ORDER:
--------------------------

Please PM/text us with your:

COMPLETE NAME:
COMPLETE SHIPPING ADDRESS:
CONTACT NUMBER:
MODE OF PAYMENT: (bank transfer through, BPI and Metrobank, or payment centers like Cebuana Lhuillier, M. Lhuillier, Palawan Pawnshop or LBC)
ORDERS: (Item code/Color/Link of the item/Pictures)
COPY OR CODE OF PAYMENT: (picture of bank transaction or code of payment)

Thank you and happy shopping!!!

14/11/2015
Alva Baby Cloth Diaper 4.0 now available! PHP 350.00 per piece or get 5 pieces for PHP 1,300.00 (includes 3 layer microf...
14/11/2015

Alva Baby Cloth Diaper 4.0 now available!

PHP 350.00 per piece or get 5 pieces for PHP 1,300.00 (includes 3 layer microfiber insert with snap) (free shipping nationwide)

PHP 300.00 for 10 pieces and up (includes 3 layer microfiber insert with snap) (plus shipping)

Just add PHP 100.00 for a handy wet bag

Product Features:

Waterproof outside made of PUL
Strong absorbent material with breathability - preventing babies' skin from suffering diaper rush.
Brilliant designs - science proves that the bright color is good for baby on environmental cognition.
Double rows of snaps - it allows you to adjust the size of the cloth diaper to fit your baby better
Hip snaps and crossover snaps to prevent the "wing droop"
Button snap 3 layer microfiber insert
Double gusset hip design for extra wet protection

Condition: brand new
Size of diaper: 39cmX35cm (can fit baby weights 3-15kg) (recommended from new born to 2 years old)
All our items are 100% authentic/legit and in very good condition.
Payment options include bank transfer through BPI and Metrobank, or payment centers like Cebuana Lhuillier, M. Lhuillier, Palawan Pawnshop or LBC.

Once payment is confirmed, get your tracking number so that you can monitor the delivery of your orders through Xend.

Shipment information domestic rates:
------------------------------------------------------

UNLIPAK LARGE 9" x 14" (can accommodate up to 6 cloth diapers)
Metro Manila PHP 60
Provincial PHP 100

UNLIPAK XL 12" x 18" (can accommodate up to 15 cloth diapers)
Metro Manila PHP 80
Provincial PHP 150

Contact Nos:
-------------------

543-8199 (globe landline)
09177602361 (globe)
09983439633 (Smart)

HOW TO ORDER:
--------------------------

Please PM/text us with your:

COMPLETE NAME:
COMPLETE SHIPPING ADDRESS:
CONTACT NUMBER:
MODE OF PAYMENT: (bank transfer through, BPI and Metrobank, or payment centers like Cebuana Lhuillier, M. Lhuillier, Palawan Pawnshop or LBC)
ORDERS: (Item code/Color/Link of the item/Pictures)
COPY OR CODE OF PAYMENT: (picture of bank transaction or code of payment)

Thank you and happy shopping!!!

Alva Baby All in One Cloth Diaper with Sewn-in 4-layer Bamboo Organic Insert now available! PHP 350.00 per piece or get ...
14/11/2015

Alva Baby All in One Cloth Diaper with Sewn-in 4-layer Bamboo Organic Insert now available!

PHP 350.00 per piece or get 5 pieces for PHP 1,600.00 (can be mixed with Hi Sprout Pure Charcoal, Alva 4.0 and Alva Gusset Cover) (free shipping nationwide)

PHP 300.00 for 10 pieces and up Plus Shipping Fee

Diaper Details
1. Type: One size pocket AIO diaper with double rows of snaps.
2. Material: Outer --- PUL (waterproof and breathable). Inner --- Soft stay-dry Suede Cloth (80% Polyester, 20% Polyamide). Sewn in insert --- 4-layer bamboo insert
3. Differences: 2x2 snaps, square wings, less snaps, dimensional leak guard.

Features:
1. AIO diapers are easy to use, machine washable and dryable.
2. Pocket in the front to stuff an extra insert if needed.
3. The gentle dimensional elastic around the legs will contain messes and have no leaking.
4. Adding a waterproof cloth in the stomach to avoid baby from catching cold.
5. 2x2 snaps design easily adjusts to a trim fit. They are designed to be used for daytime as well as nighttime. The bottom double rows of snaps (the rise) are for adjusting the size to fit a small (8-15 lbs), or large (20-35 lbs) child. Waistline: 32cm-66cm Thigh width: 6cm-34cm.
6. Simply adjust the sizes as your baby grows and make this diaper a one size style diaper, fitting the baby from birth through toddler hood.
7. Length of nappy: 39cm X 35cm, for babies weighing 3-15kg. Washing: less than 86 °F to avoid the PUL from delaminating. Do not use laundry detergent with additives and do not use fabric softeners.

All our items are 100% authentic/legit and in very good condition.
Payment options include bank transfer through BPI and Metrobank, or payment centers like Cebuana Lhuillier, M. Lhuillier, Palawan Pawnshop or LBC.

Once payment is confirmed, get your tracking number so that you can monitor the delivery of your orders through Xend.

Shipment information domestic rates:
------------------------------------------------------

UNLIPAK LARGE 9" x 14" (can accommodate up to 6 cloth diapers)
Metro Manila PHP 60
Provincial PHP 100

UNLIPAK XL 12" x 18" (can accommodate up to 15 cloth diapers)
Metro Manila PHP 80
Provincial PHP 150

Contact Nos:
-------------------

543-8199 (globe landline)
09177602361 (globe)
09983439633 (Smart)

HOW TO ORDER:
--------------------------

Please PM/text us with your:

COMPLETE NAME:
COMPLETE SHIPPING ADDRESS:
CONTACT NUMBER:
MODE OF PAYMENT: (bank transfer through, BPI and Metrobank, or payment centers like Cebuana Lhuillier, M. Lhuillier, Palawan Pawnshop or LBC)
ORDERS: (Item code/Color/Link of the item/Pictures)
COPY OR CODE OF PAYMENT: (picture of bank transaction or code of payment)

Thank you and happy shopping!!!

Babyland Pure Charcoal Cloth Diaper with 5 Layer Bamboo Charcoal insert. PHP 350.00 per piece or get 5 pieces for   PHP ...
14/11/2015

Babyland Pure Charcoal Cloth Diaper with 5 Layer Bamboo Charcoal insert.

PHP 350.00 per piece or get 5 pieces for PHP 1,1700.00 (free shipping nationwide)
Plus Free 1 Wetbag...

PHP 300.00 for 10 pieces and up Plus Shipping Fee

Five Incredible Benefits of Bamboo:
Hypoallergenic- Bamboo's organic and naturally smooth fiber properties are non-irritating to the skin, making it ideal for people with skin sensitivities or other allergies and dermatitis.
Thermal regulating- Ensures that you are warm in the winter and cool in the summer. Bamboo's excellent wicking properties makes it ideal for warm summer days.
Absorbency- A cross section of bamboo fiber reveals various micro-holes, allowing the diaper to have superior absorption.
Breathable - The porous qualities of bamboo fiber gives great breathability and is extremely comfortable against baby skin.
Anti-bacterial- Bamboo fabric contains a natural occurring anti-microbial agent that prevents bacteria from cultivating, which means odor free!

Product Features:
1. Stretchy bamboo fabrics for a comfortable fit
2. 70% bamboo fiber, 30% cotton pull for a waterproof and breathable outer
3. 100% bamboo charcoal fiber micro-fleece inner with breath-ability to prevent diaper rash; 4. Natural bamboo fiber material.
5. Free size, adjustable snap, two rows of 18 snap fasteners to adjust the size from S, M, L (3 Sizes), leakage-proof, fits newborns all the way to toddlers (8 to 40 lbs).

Basic characteristics of Bamboo Charcoal Diaper inserts:
1. Material: 70% bamboo and 30% cotton,100% microfiber terry towel,
2. Super absorption, it is 5 times than normal material terry towel
3. 5 layers, two layers bamboo cloth, three layers microfiber terry towels in the middle.
4. Size is 35x14cm; the weight is about 60 gram
5. It is easy to clean, reusable, machine washable and fast to dry..

Payment options include bank transfer through BPI and Metrobank, or payment centers like Cebuana Lhuillier, M. Lhuillier, Palawan Pawnshop or LBC.

Once payment is confirmed, get your tracking number so that you can monitor the delivery of your orders through Xend.

Shipment information domestic rates:
------------------------------------------------------

UNLIPAK LARGE 9" x 14" (can accommodate up to 6 cloth diapers)
Metro Manila PHP 60
Provincial PHP 100

UNLIPAK XL 12" x 18" (can accommodate up to 15 cloth diapers)
Metro Manila PHP 80
Provincial PHP 150

Contact Nos:
-------------------

543-8199 (globe landline)
09177602361 (globe)
09983439633 (Smart)

HOW TO ORDER:
--------------------------

Please PM/text us with your:

COMPLETE NAME:
COMPLETE SHIPPING ADDRESS:
CONTACT NUMBER:
MODE OF PAYMENT: (bank transfer through, BPI and Metrobank, or payment centers like Cebuana Lhuillier, M. Lhuillier, Palawan Pawnshop or LBC)
ORDERS: (Item code/Color/Link of the item/Pictures)
COPY OR CODE OF PAYMENT: (picture of bank transaction or code of payment)

Thank you and happy shopping!!!

ALVA 3.0 Solid Colors cloth diaper now available! PHP 250.00 per piece or get 5 pieces for PHP 1,200.00 (includes 3 laye...
14/11/2015

ALVA 3.0 Solid Colors cloth diaper now available!

PHP 250.00 per piece or get 5 pieces for PHP 1,200.00 (includes 3 layer microfiber insert) (free shipping nationwide)

PHP 280.00 per piece or get 5 pieces for PHP 1,400.00 (includes 5 layer bamboo charcoal insert) (free shipping nationwide)

Just add PHP 120.00 for a handy wet bag

Wholesale Price:

PHP 200.00 for 10 pieces and up (includes 3 layer microfiber insert) (Plus PHP 80.00 shipping fee for Metro Manila or PHP 150.00 for provincial shipments)

PHP 180.00 for 20 pieces and up (includes 3 layer microfiber Insert) (Plus shipping fee)

PHP 170.00 for 50 pieces and up (includes 3 layer microfiber Insert) (Plus shipping fee)

Economy coupled with exceptional performance makes our cloth diapers a great choice.

Product Features:

• One Size - fits newborns all the way to toddlers (8 to 40 lbs)

• Waterproof - comes with waterproof layer of soft TPU to avoid leakage & keep wetness contained

• Adjustability - comes with a lot of snaps on the waist to allow diaper to fit perfectly & ensure the right fit for all babies

• Pocket diapers are easy to use, machine washable and dryable.

• The bottom three rows of snaps (the rise) are for adjusting the size to fit a small, medium, or large child. Simply adjust the size by the snaps.

• Wash temperature: less than 86 °F to avoid the PUL from delaminating.

• Style of diaper: One size Pocket

Material:

• Outer - A waterproof & breathable PUL

• Durable - snaps are made to ensure product quality

• Inners - Suede cloth

• Insert - 3-layer ultra-absorbent microfiber insert .
All our items are 100% authentic/legit and in very good condition.

Payment options include bank transfer through BPI and Metrobank, or payment centers like Cebuana Lhuillier, M. Lhuillier, Palawan Pawnshop or LBC.

Once payment is confirmed, get your tracking number so that you can monitor the delivery of your orders through Xend.

Shipment information domestic rates:
------------------------------------------------------

UNLIPAK LARGE 9" x 14" (can accommodate up to 6 cloth diapers)
Metro Manila PHP 60
Provincial PHP 100

UNLIPAK XL 12" x 18" (can accommodate up to 15 cloth diapers)
Metro Manila PHP 80
Provincial PHP 150

Contact Nos:
-------------------

543-8199 (globe landline)
09177602361 (globe)
09983439633 (Smart)

HOW TO ORDER:
--------------------------

Please PM/text us with your:

COMPLETE NAME:
COMPLETE SHIPPING ADDRESS:
CONTACT NUMBER:
MODE OF PAYMENT: (bank transfer through, BPI and Metrobank, or payment centers like Cebuana Lhuillier, M. Lhuillier, Palawan Pawnshop or LBC)
ORDERS: (Item code/Color/Link of the item/Pictures)
COPY OR CODE OF PAYMENT: (picture of bank transaction or code of payment)

Thank you and happy shopping!!!

ALVA 3.0 Printed cloth diaper now available! PHP 250.00 per piece or get 5 pieces for PHP 1,200.00 (includes 3 layer mic...
14/11/2015

ALVA 3.0 Printed cloth diaper now available!

PHP 250.00 per piece or get 5 pieces for PHP 1,200.00 (includes 3 layer microfiber insert) (free shipping nationwide)

PHP 280.00 per piece or get 5 pieces for PHP 1,400.00 (includes 5 layer bamboo charcoal insert) (free shipping nationwide)

Just add PHP 100.00 for a handy wet bag

Wholesale Price:

PHP 200.00 for 10 pieces and up (includes 3 layer microfiber insert) (Plus PHP 80.00 shipping fee for Metro Manila or PHP 150.00 for provincial shipments)

PHP 180.00 for 20 pieces and up (includes 3 layer microfiber Insert) (Plus shipping fee)

PHP 170.00 for 50 pieces and up (includes 3 layer microfiber Insert) (Plus shipping fee)

Economy coupled with exceptional performance makes our cloth diapers a great choice.

Product Features:

• One Size - fits newborns all the way to toddlers (8 to 40 lbs)

• Waterproof - comes with waterproof layer of soft TPU to avoid leakage & keep wetness contained

• Adjustability - comes with a lot of snaps on the waist to allow diaper to fit perfectly & ensure the right fit for all babies

• Pocket diapers are easy to use, machine washable and dryable.

• The bottom three rows of snaps (the rise) are for adjusting the size to fit a small, medium, or large child. Simply adjust the size by the snaps.

• Wash temperature: less than 86 °F to avoid the PUL from delaminating.

• Style of diaper: One size Pocket

Material:

• Outer - A waterproof & breathable PUL

• Durable - snaps are made to ensure product quality

• Inners - Suede cloth

• Insert - 3-layer ultra-absorbent microfiber insert .
All our items are 100% authentic/legit and in very good condition.

Payment options include bank transfer through BPI and Metrobank, or payment centers like Cebuana Lhuillier, M. Lhuillier, Palawan Pawnshop or LBC.

Once payment is confirmed, get your tracking number so that you can monitor the delivery of your orders through Xend.

Shipment information domestic rates:
------------------------------------------------------

UNLIPAK LARGE 9" x 14" (can accommodate up to 6 cloth diapers)
Metro Manila PHP 60
Provincial PHP 100

UNLIPAK XL 12" x 18" (can accommodate up to 15 cloth diapers)
Metro Manila PHP 80
Provincial PHP 150

Contact Nos:
-------------------

543-8199 (globe landline)
09177602361 (globe)
09983439633 (Smart)

HOW TO ORDER:
--------------------------

Please PM/text us with your:

COMPLETE NAME:
COMPLETE SHIPPING ADDRESS:
CONTACT NUMBER:
MODE OF PAYMENT: (bank transfer through, BPI and Metrobank, or payment centers like Cebuana Lhuillier, M. Lhuillier, Palawan Pawnshop or LBC)
ORDERS: (Item code/Color/Link of the item/Pictures)
COPY OR CODE OF PAYMENT: (picture of bank transaction or code of payment)

Thank you and happy shopping!!!

Address

Guindapunan
Catbalogan
6700

Telephone

+639983439633

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Green Baby OLS posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Share