Apollo 138 Mall

Apollo 138 Mall Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Apollo 138 Mall, Accessories, Colon, Cebu City.

✅‼️SALE‼️‼️SALE‼️‼️SALE‼️‼️SALE‼️✅
👉USB FLASH DRIVE,MEMORY,SPEAKER AND MINI SPEAKER,BUTANE,TEMPERED GLASS,CERAMIC MATTE, PRIVACY,FULL CURVED,MAGNETIC CASES,METALIC/GLITTER CASES,SUPERVOOC FAST CHARGER,BATTERY,HEADSET/BLUETOOTH HEADSET‼️ARI NA SA APOLLO‼️

✅✅SOLD TODAY VIA WALK IN CUSTOMER ATONG;✅🔥HG 326A RADIO/FM🎤MP 6000 WITH WIRE MICROPHONESalamat sa pagsalig ni Apollo 138...
27/09/2026

✅✅SOLD TODAY VIA WALK IN CUSTOMER ATONG;✅

🔥HG 326A RADIO/FM
🎤MP 6000 WITH WIRE MICROPHONE

Salamat sa pagsalig ni Apollo 138 Mall📍📍

✅✅SOLD NA POD TODAY ATONG BTS 2475 WITH FREE MICROPHONE. FOR THE GO SA ALL OCCASSION PAMPAMILYA,PAMBARKADA💕💕Choosing Apo...
27/09/2026

✅✅SOLD NA POD TODAY ATONG BTS 2475 WITH FREE MICROPHONE. FOR THE GO SA ALL OCCASSION PAMPAMILYA,PAMBARKADA💕💕

Choosing Apollo 138 Mall is a plus🫶🫶😘

🔥SOLD TODAY ATONG BTS 2348 WITH 2PCS FREE MICROPHONE🎤🎤Thanks so much po sir and choosing Apollo 138 Mall💕
27/09/2026

🔥SOLD TODAY ATONG BTS 2348 WITH 2PCS FREE MICROPHONE🎤🎤

Thanks so much po sir and choosing Apollo 138 Mall💕

✅SOLD NA POD ATONG DUHA KA BRODU SPEAKER✅🔥BTS 2286🔥BTS 2483ARI NA SA Apollo 138 Mall DAGHAN TAG KAPILIAN MGA SUKI💕💕
27/09/2026

✅SOLD NA POD ATONG DUHA KA BRODU SPEAKER✅

🔥BTS 2286
🔥BTS 2483

ARI NA SA Apollo 138 Mall DAGHAN TAG KAPILIAN MGA SUKI💕💕

🔥🔥THANKS FOR BUYING THIS 2pcs BRODU SPEAKER AND KBROAD SPEAKER Apollo 138 Mall🔥🔥✅KTS 2168✅BTS 2120✅BATTERY AA✅USB CLASS ...
27/09/2026

🔥🔥THANKS FOR BUYING THIS 2pcs BRODU SPEAKER AND KBROAD SPEAKER Apollo 138 Mall🔥🔥

✅KTS 2168
✅BTS 2120
✅BATTERY AA
✅USB CLASS A

Visit us apollo store 138 mall branch📍📍📍

SALE‼️ SALE‼️ SALE ‼️SALE ‼️SALE ‼️SALE ✅✅BRODU SPEAKER FREE MICROPHONE🎤🎤
27/09/2026

SALE‼️ SALE‼️ SALE ‼️SALE ‼️SALE ‼️SALE

✅✅BRODU SPEAKER FREE MICROPHONE🎤🎤

SALE ‼️SALE ‼️SALE ‼️SALE ‼️SALE ‼️SALE‼️🔥KTS 2310Apollo 138 Mall is now on SALE✅
27/09/2026

SALE ‼️SALE ‼️SALE ‼️SALE ‼️SALE ‼️SALE‼️

🔥KTS 2310

Apollo 138 Mall is now on SALE✅

💕💕SOLD ATONG KTS 2310 via walk in customer💕💕✅A compact, portable wireless speaker designed for indoor and outdoor use.✅I...
26/09/2026

💕💕SOLD ATONG KTS 2310 via walk in customer💕💕

✅A compact, portable wireless speaker designed for indoor and outdoor use.
✅It combines clear sound, heavy bass, and colorful lighting in a small egg-shaped or cylindrical body.
✅Bluetooth,Fm, SD CARD SLOT

Come and visit Apollo 138 Mall📍📍Thanks so much sir😘

🫰SOLD VIA MARKETPLACE ATONG PHONE ACCES🫰✅CLEAR CASE SAM A27✅FULL TEMPERED SAM A27THANKS SO MUCH PO MADAM SA PAGSALIG NI ...
26/09/2026

🫰SOLD VIA MARKETPLACE ATONG PHONE ACCES🫰

✅CLEAR CASE SAM A27
✅FULL TEMPERED SAM A27

THANKS SO MUCH PO MADAM SA PAGSALIG NI Apollo 138 Mall 💕

26/09/2026

Thanks for choosing Apollo 138 Mall and BRODU SPEAKER😊

Address

Colon
Cebu City
6000

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Apollo 138 Mall posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category