North Sports Apparel

North Sports Apparel Business Hours:
Showroom CLOSED every Tuesday
Production Area CLOSED every Sunday

๐Ÿ–๏ธ TEAM OUTING ADVISORY ๐Ÿ–๏ธOur North Sports Apparel team will be taking a quick recharge break!๐Ÿ“… CLOSED: June 20-21๐Ÿ“… RESU...
20/06/2026

๐Ÿ–๏ธ TEAM OUTING ADVISORY ๐Ÿ–๏ธ

Our North Sports Apparel team will be taking a quick recharge break!

๐Ÿ“… CLOSED: June 20-21
๐Ÿ“… RESUME: June 22

We'll be back refreshed and ready to serve you better. Thank you for your patience and support! ๐Ÿ’ช๐Ÿงก

Thank you so much UCLM Webmasters and to โ€œCebuano Hotshotโ€, Coach Dondon Hontiveros for choosing North Sports Apparel on...
16/06/2026

Thank you so much UCLM Webmasters and to โ€œCebuano Hotshotโ€, Coach Dondon Hontiveros for choosing North Sports Apparel on this project. ๐Ÿ€๐Ÿ”ฅ

๐Ÿ“ฉ For uniform needs, message us now!

๐Ÿ’ธ DON'T SLEEP YET! ๐Ÿ’ธ The wait is almost over...Our PAYDAY SALE goes LIVE at exactly 12:00 AM! ๐Ÿ”ฅSet your alarms, ready yo...
14/06/2026

๐Ÿ’ธ DON'T SLEEP YET! ๐Ÿ’ธ

The wait is almost over...

Our PAYDAY SALE goes LIVE at exactly 12:00 AM! ๐Ÿ”ฅ

Set your alarms, ready your carts, and get ready to score your favorite North Sports Apparel pieces at โ‚ฑ150 OFF!

๐Ÿ›’ Click this link to avail more discounts: https://s.shopee.ph/6VGxFAhc5B

โœ” Available IN-STORE
โœ” Available via Shopee App Checkout

Another INTERNATIONAL CLIENT approved! ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธโœจThank you so much TEAM TAKUZA for choosing North Sports Apparel. ๐Ÿ€๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ“ฉ  For unif...
13/06/2026

Another INTERNATIONAL CLIENT approved! ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธโœจ

Thank you so much TEAM TAKUZA for choosing North Sports Apparel. ๐Ÿ€๐Ÿ”ฅ

๐Ÿ“ฉ For uniform needs, message us now!

Happy Independence Day! ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญToday, we celebrate the courage, sacrifice, and resilience of the Filipinos who fought for our...
12/06/2026

Happy Independence Day! ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ญ

Today, we celebrate the courage, sacrifice, and resilience of the Filipinos who fought for our freedom. ๐Ÿ‘Š

May we continue to honor their legacy by striving for excellence, uplifting one another, and carrying the Filipino spirit wherever we go.

Mabuhay ang Pilipinas! โœจ

Keeping the roads moving, one act of service at a time. ๐Ÿ‘ฎโ€โ™‚๏ธ๐Ÿšฆ๏ฟฝ๏ฟฝThank you Traffic Enforcement Agency of Mandaue for choos...
10/06/2026

Keeping the roads moving, one act of service at a time. ๐Ÿ‘ฎโ€โ™‚๏ธ๐Ÿšฆ๏ฟฝ๏ฟฝ

Thank you Traffic Enforcement Agency of Mandaue for choosing North Sports Apparel on this project.

Special thanks to Sir Hyll Retuya, Department Head of TEAM for trusting us. โœจ

๐Ÿ“ฉ For uniform needs, message us now!

The grind looks lonely until success makes noise. ๐Ÿ”Š๐Ÿ’ฏ
08/06/2026

The grind looks lonely until success makes noise. ๐Ÿ”Š๐Ÿ’ฏ

CONGRATULATIONS to our CHAMP, John Riel Casimero for winning yesterday's fight against Luis Nery. ๐ŸฅŠ๐Ÿ”ฅYour North Sports Ap...
07/06/2026

CONGRATULATIONS to our CHAMP, John Riel Casimero for winning yesterday's fight against Luis Nery. ๐ŸฅŠ๐Ÿ”ฅ

Your North Sports Apparel family is proud of you! ๐Ÿ’ช

Thank you KM Squad for choosing North Sports Apparel for your jerseys during your team's Developmental Basketball. ๐Ÿ€๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ“ฉ F...
06/06/2026

Thank you KM Squad for choosing North Sports Apparel for your jerseys during your team's Developmental Basketball. ๐Ÿ€๐Ÿ”ฅ

๐Ÿ“ฉ For uniform needs, we ship nationwide. Message us now!

RUN, DON'T WALK! ๐Ÿƒโ€โ™‚๏ธNEW stocks available in store, limited pieces only. ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ›’We are open from 10AM-7PM, Wednesday-MondayVi...
05/06/2026

RUN, DON'T WALK! ๐Ÿƒโ€โ™‚๏ธ

NEW stocks available in store, limited pieces only. ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ›’

We are open from 10AM-7PM, Wednesday-Monday

Visit and get yours now!

Shopee Store: ๐Ÿ›’๐Ÿ’—
Polydex Shorts - https://s.shopee.ph/50V6t0XeYN

Address

North Sports Apparel A&C Bldg. , Cansaga, Cebu Cebu City, Philippines Landmark: Beside Don Macchiattos Consolacion, In Front Of Sukiya Houseware And Trading
Consolacion
6001

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 7pm
Wednesday 10am - 7pm
Thursday 10am - 7pm
Friday 10am - 7pm
Saturday 10am - 7pm
Sunday 10am - 7pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when North Sports Apparel posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to North Sports Apparel:

Share