Yen Daza

Yen Daza FTM, lifestyle, beauty & bunch of outfits
follower of Jesus ♡
🇵🇭 PH Architect
💌 [email protected]

Pumping made easier with the right treats. 🥨Excited to make my own lactation treats using these ingredients from Lactati...
04/09/2026

Pumping made easier with the right treats. 🥨

Excited to make my own lactation treats using these ingredients from Lactation Corner 💚 I also loved trying their own treats. 🥹

Thank you, Lactation Corner, for these delicious and must-have goodies for a breastfeeding mom like me. 🍼

3 days lang ang pagitan ng photos na ’to, pero ngayon hindi na ma-snap ang buttons. 😂 Okay lang, nasulit naman for almos...
03/09/2026

3 days lang ang pagitan ng photos na ’to, pero ngayon hindi na ma-snap ang buttons. 😂 Okay lang, nasulit naman for almost 2 weeks. 🤭

Anak, bakit parang pahaba ang paglaki mo? Hehe 🫠 I remember when my OB told me during the scan na matangkad ka raw, I didn’t doubt it. 🎀

Breast pumping must-haves that made my pumping journey so much easier. 🍼As a pumping momma, these little things have giv...
02/09/2026

Breast pumping must-haves that made my pumping journey so much easier. 🍼

As a pumping momma, these little things have given me so much comfort and relief throughout the day. Definitely some of the things I reach for every time I pump! 🥹✨

Sharing my must-haves for fellow pumping mamas! 🤍

links are in the caption per photo.

CS momma, 2 weeks postpartum. Because of my binder I can move around more comfortably. 🥹 In this journey, my binder is m...
02/09/2026

CS momma, 2 weeks postpartum. Because of my binder I can move around more comfortably. 🥹 In this journey, my binder is my bestfriend talaga. 🤍 During pregnancy akala ko uncomfy mag binder 24/7 hindi pala… I can sleep well wearing this. Tapos pa lahat ng household chores. 🥹

my binder: https://s.shopee.ph/5LBaHVNeaP

CS momma here! 🤗, 2 weeks postpartum. I’ve used 3 binders from different brands so far, and ito yung masasabi kong pinak...
01/09/2026

CS momma here! 🤗, 2 weeks postpartum. I’ve used 3 binders from different brands so far, and ito yung masasabi kong pinaka-worth it for long-term use. 🥹

Invest in a good binder, mamas, lalo na if you’re planning to use one long-term. 🤍

Issue ko sa mga nagamit kong binder na di tumagal, nawawala yung dikit nila agad, good if saglit mo lang gagamitin like a week, not long term, if long term here’s my binder reco:
https://s.shopee.ph/6Akg9dBym3

August 🎀 Safe to say, it was a pretty big month for us. 🥹🤍
01/09/2026

August 🎀 Safe to say, it was a pretty big month for us. 🥹🤍

Her first time going out! 🎀🧸 A little photo dump from her first pedia check-up.
31/08/2026

Her first time going out! 🎀🧸 A little photo dump from her first pedia check-up.

31/08/2026

🌠🌌🧸🎀🤍

Of course, pregnancy was hard… But look what I created. 🧺🧸🎀
29/08/2026

Of course, pregnancy was hard… But look what I created. 🧺🧸🎀

In our newborn bubble. 🫧*Elle’s dress gift from tita Liezl & tito  🤍
29/08/2026

In our newborn bubble. 🫧

*Elle’s dress gift from tita Liezl & tito 🤍

Address

Naga City

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Yen Daza posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Yen Daza:

Shortcuts

Share