Boujee Bee Boutique

Call Directions Contact the business

Boujee Bee Boutique Boujee on a Budget! Cute, Affordable, Unique Clothes
Located inside of Glow Tanning Salon

🤍🩷 Are you keeping it classic in ivory or adding a pop of pink? Both tops are available at the boutique—message us for s...
09/23/2026

🤍🩷 Are you keeping it classic in ivory or adding a pop of pink? Both tops are available at the boutique—message us for sizing! S-XL
•
$34

🖤 This whole look is available at the boutique! 🖤The pearl mesh top + denim vest and skirt combo is giving cute, edgy & ...
09/22/2026

🖤 This whole look is available at the boutique! 🖤

The pearl mesh top + denim vest and skirt combo is giving cute, edgy & a little boujee ✨ Perfect for date night, concerts, girls’ night, or anywhere you plan on being noticed. 😍

Come grab yours before it’s gone! 🛍️🖤

🍂 NEW FALL ARRIVALS 🍂Boujee Bee is bringing all the color, comfort, and cuteness this fall! From cozy statement sweaters...
09/16/2026

🍂 NEW FALL ARRIVALS 🍂

Boujee Bee is bringing all the color, comfort, and cuteness this fall! From cozy statement sweaters to the perfect everyday pullovers—these won’t last long! 🩷✨

Comment or message us to claim yours! 🐝

06/25/2026

🛍️ 50% OFF all clothing on the outside rack!
Then head inside to check out our brand-new arrivals!

The cutest ivory faux leather jacket$35 Bronze Tank$25 Earrings $12Bracelet Set
01/19/2026

The cutest ivory faux leather jacket
$35

Bronze Tank
$25

Earrings
$12

Bracelet Set

Address

939 Brookway Boulevard Ste B
Brookhaven, MS

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 9pm
Tuesday 10am - 9pm
Wednesday 10am - 9pm
Thursday 10am - 9pm
Friday 10am - 9pm
Saturday 10am - 3pm

Telephone

+16018232222

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Boujee Bee Boutique posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Boujee Bee Boutique:

Shortcuts

Share