Prior Attire

Directions Website Contact the business

Prior Attire Hundreds of daily arrivals of your favorite brands at fabulous prices!
(364)

From dresses to jeans and everything in between for men, women, & teens.www.ShopPriorAttire.com

Fall neutrals🧸jacket size 6 $28.50undershirt size small $23.50white jeans size 4 $16.50gold flats size 9 $18.50📍 Clevela...
10/17/2026

Fall neutrals🧸

jacket size 6 $28.50
undershirt size small $23.50
white jeans size 4 $16.50
gold flats size 9 $18.50

📍 Cleveland Location
120 Inman St. E • Cleveland, TN

✨ All featured items are posted to our website FIRST!
💻 ShopPriorAttire.com

If you don’t see an item on the website, it’s most likely already sold.

🛍️ 3 Ways to Shop

1️⃣ Shop the Website 💻
The fastest way to purchase featured items.

2️⃣ Claim on This Post 📲
Comment your email address and we’ll send an invoice. Choose shipping or FREE in-store pickup.

3️⃣ Shop In-Store 🛍️
Monday–Friday: 10 AM–6 PM
Saturday: 10 AM–4 PM

📦 We ship nationwide!

❓Questions? We’d love to help!
📞 423-473-0983

Prior Attire is an independent reseller and is not affiliated with the brands we sell. Authentication, when applicable, is performed by Prior Attire and/or trusted third-party authentication services.

A little texture + little fringe✨green sweater size large $20.00beige sweater size small $12.50white and blue sweater si...
10/17/2026

A little texture + little fringe✨

green sweater size large $20.00
beige sweater size small $12.50
white and blue sweater size x-large $7.50

📍 Cleveland Location
120 Inman St. E • Cleveland, TN

✨ All featured items are posted to our website FIRST!
💻 ShopPriorAttire.com

If you don’t see an item on the website, it’s most likely already sold.

🛍️ 3 Ways to Shop

1️⃣ Shop the Website 💻
The fastest way to purchase featured items.

2️⃣ Claim on This Post 📲
Comment your email address and we’ll send an invoice. Choose shipping or FREE in-store pickup.

3️⃣ Shop In-Store 🛍️
Monday–Friday: 10 AM–6 PM
Saturday: 10 AM–4 PM

📦 We ship nationwide!

❓Questions? We’d love to help!
📞 423-473-0983

Prior Attire is an independent reseller and is not affiliated with the brands we sell. Authentication, when applicable, is performed by Prior Attire and/or trusted third-party authentication services.

Off-duty essentials🎀☁️scuba jacket size small $58.00pink shorts size large $23.50sneakers size 9 $100.50📍 Cleveland Loca...
10/17/2026

Off-duty essentials🎀☁️

scuba jacket size small $58.00
pink shorts size large $23.50
sneakers size 9 $100.50

📍 Cleveland Location
120 Inman St. E • Cleveland, TN

✨ All featured items are posted to our website FIRST!
💻 ShopPriorAttire.com

If you don’t see an item on the website, it’s most likely already sold.

🛍️ 3 Ways to Shop

1️⃣ Shop the Website 💻
The fastest way to purchase featured items.

2️⃣ Claim on This Post 📲
Comment your email address and we’ll send an invoice. Choose shipping or FREE in-store pickup.

3️⃣ Shop In-Store 🛍️
Monday–Friday: 10 AM–6 PM
Saturday: 10 AM–4 PM

📦 We ship nationwide!

❓Questions? We’d love to help!
📞 423-473-0983

Prior Attire is an independent reseller and is not affiliated with the brands we sell. Authentication, when applicable, is performed by Prior Attire and/or trusted third-party authentication services.

10/17/2026

Your new dream shoes✨👠

snake skin heels size 7.5 $256.00
gold spot strappy heels size 7.5 $135.50
n**e spike heels size 6.5 $420.50
black wedges size 8 $200.50
black sparkle strappy heels size 6 $425.50
black snake skin heels size 8 $156.00

📍 Cleveland Location
120 Inman St. E • Cleveland, TN

✨ All featured items are posted to our website FIRST!
💻 ShopPriorAttire.com

If you don’t see an item on the website, it’s most likely already sold.

🛍️ 3 Ways to Shop

1️⃣ Shop the Website 💻
The fastest way to purchase featured items.

2️⃣ Claim on This Post 📲
Comment your email address and we’ll send an invoice. Choose shipping or FREE in-store pickup.

3️⃣ Shop In-Store 🛍️
Monday–Friday: 10 AM–6 PM
Saturday: 10 AM–4 PM

📦 We ship nationwide!

❓Questions? We’d love to help!
📞 423-473-0983

Prior Attire is an independent reseller and is not affiliated with the brands we sell. Authentication, when applicable, is performed by Prior Attire and/or trusted third-party authentication services.

Here for the coat🧥🤍coat size medium $65.50coach bag $48.50📍 Cleveland Location120 Inman St. E • Cleveland, TN✨ All featu...
10/16/2026

Here for the coat🧥🤍

coat size medium $65.50
coach bag $48.50

📍 Cleveland Location
120 Inman St. E • Cleveland, TN

✨ All featured items are posted to our website FIRST!
💻 ShopPriorAttire.com

If you don’t see an item on the website, it’s most likely already sold.

🛍️ 3 Ways to Shop

1️⃣ Shop the Website 💻
The fastest way to purchase featured items.

2️⃣ Claim on This Post 📲
Comment your email address and we’ll send an invoice. Choose shipping or FREE in-store pickup.

3️⃣ Shop In-Store 🛍️
Monday–Friday: 10 AM–6 PM
Saturday: 10 AM–4 PM

📦 We ship nationwide!

❓Questions? We’d love to help!
📞 423-473-0983

Prior Attire is an independent reseller and is not affiliated with the brands we sell. Authentication, when applicable, is performed by Prior Attire and/or trusted third-party authentication services.

🍪☁️brown top size small $15.00FP skirt size 4 $23.50brown bag $39.50📍 Cleveland Location120 Inman St. E • Cleveland, TN✨...
10/16/2026

🍪☁️

brown top size small $15.00
FP skirt size 4 $23.50
brown bag $39.50

📍 Cleveland Location
120 Inman St. E • Cleveland, TN

✨ All featured items are posted to our website FIRST!
💻 ShopPriorAttire.com

If you don’t see an item on the website, it’s most likely already sold.

🛍️ 3 Ways to Shop

1️⃣ Shop the Website 💻
The fastest way to purchase featured items.

2️⃣ Claim on This Post 📲
Comment your email address and we’ll send an invoice. Choose shipping or FREE in-store pickup.

3️⃣ Shop In-Store 🛍️
Monday–Friday: 10 AM–6 PM
Saturday: 10 AM–4 PM

📦 We ship nationwide!

❓Questions? We’d love to help!
📞 423-473-0983

Prior Attire is an independent reseller and is not affiliated with the brands we sell. Authentication, when applicable, is performed by Prior Attire and/or trusted third-party authentication services.

pick your color🎀black skirt size xs $20.50dark blue skirt size xs $20.50light blue skirt size xs $20.50red skirt size xs...
10/16/2026

pick your color🎀

black skirt size xs $20.50
dark blue skirt size xs $20.50
light blue skirt size xs $20.50
red skirt size xs $20.50
hot pink skirt size xs $20.50
light pink skirt size xs $20.50

📍 Cleveland Location
120 Inman St. E • Cleveland, TN

✨ All featured items are posted to our website FIRST!
💻 ShopPriorAttire.com

If you don’t see an item on the website, it’s most likely already sold.

🛍️ 3 Ways to Shop

1️⃣ Shop the Website 💻
The fastest way to purchase featured items.

2️⃣ Claim on This Post 📲
Comment your email address and we’ll send an invoice. Choose shipping or FREE in-store pickup.

3️⃣ Shop In-Store 🛍️
Monday–Friday: 10 AM–6 PM
Saturday: 10 AM–4 PM

📦 We ship nationwide!

❓Questions? We’d love to help!
📞 423-473-0983

Prior Attire is an independent reseller and is not affiliated with the brands we sell. Authentication, when applicable, is performed by Prior Attire and/or trusted third-party authentication services.

10/16/2026

A timeless classic 🤍 Quilted Chanel bag is the perfect addition to any collection. Shop this beauty before it’s gone!

$1,809.50

📍 Cleveland Location
120 Inman St. E • Cleveland, TN

✨ All featured items are posted to our website FIRST!
💻 ShopPriorAttire.com

If you don’t see an item on the website, it’s most likely already sold.

🛍️ 3 Ways to Shop

1️⃣ Shop the Website 💻
The fastest way to purchase featured items.

2️⃣ Claim on This Post 📲
Comment your email address and we’ll send an invoice. Choose shipping or FREE in-store pickup.

3️⃣ Shop In-Store 🛍️
Monday–Friday: 10 AM–6 PM
Saturday: 10 AM–4 PM

📦 We ship nationwide!

❓Questions? We’d love to help!
📞 423-473-0983

Prior Attire is an independent reseller and is not affiliated with the brands we sell. Authentication, when applicable, is performed by Prior Attire and/or trusted third-party authentication services.

🫐🩵🥿denim flats (on top) size 7 $47.50navy C monogram flats (New with box!) size 7 68.50lighter blue cross body (the left...
10/15/2026

🫐🩵🥿

denim flats (on top) size 7 $47.50
navy C monogram flats (New with box!) size 7 68.50
lighter blue cross body (the left) NWT! $42.50
blue cross body (right) $55.50

📍 Cleveland Location
120 Inman St. E • Cleveland, TN

✨ All featured items are posted to our website FIRST!
💻 ShopPriorAttire.com

If you don’t see an item on the website, it’s most likely already sold.

🛍️ 3 Ways to Shop

1️⃣ Shop the Website 💻
The fastest way to purchase featured items.

2️⃣ Claim on This Post 📲
Comment your email address and we’ll send an invoice. Choose shipping or FREE in-store pickup.

3️⃣ Shop In-Store 🛍️
Monday–Friday: 10 AM–6 PM
Saturday: 10 AM–4 PM

📦 We ship nationwide!

❓Questions? We’d love to help!
📞 423-473-0983

Prior Attire is an independent reseller and is not affiliated with the brands we sell. Authentication, when applicable, is performed by Prior Attire and/or trusted third-party authentication services.

sweater weather☁️sweater size 1X $15.50jeans size 7 $17.50fuzzy sneakers size 8 $10.50white purse $12.50📍 Cleveland Loca...
10/15/2026

sweater weather☁️

sweater size 1X $15.50
jeans size 7 $17.50
fuzzy sneakers size 8 $10.50
white purse $12.50

📍 Cleveland Location
120 Inman St. E • Cleveland, TN

✨ All featured items are posted to our website FIRST!
💻 ShopPriorAttire.com

If you don’t see an item on the website, it’s most likely already sold.

🛍️ 3 Ways to Shop

1️⃣ Shop the Website 💻
The fastest way to purchase featured items.

2️⃣ Claim on This Post 📲
Comment your email address and we’ll send an invoice. Choose shipping or FREE in-store pickup.

3️⃣ Shop In-Store 🛍️
Monday–Friday: 10 AM–6 PM
Saturday: 10 AM–4 PM

📦 We ship nationwide!

❓Questions? We’d love to help!
📞 423-473-0983

Prior Attire is an independent reseller and is not affiliated with the brands we sell. Authentication, when applicable, is performed by Prior Attire and/or trusted third-party authentication services.

Address

120 Inman Street
Cleveland, TN
37311

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 6pm
Tuesday 10am - 6pm
Wednesday 10am - 6pm
Thursday 10am - 6pm
Friday 10am - 6pm
Saturday 10am - 4pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Prior Attire posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Prior Attire:

Shortcuts

Share