Forever Fringed

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Forever Fringed Women’s boutique//Kingman, AZ
✨Permanent Jewelry
✨Accessories
✨Ear Piercing

stacked lobes•double helix•📍430 E Beale St. Suite A Kingman, AZ
10/22/2026

stacked lobes•double helix
•
📍430 E Beale St. Suite A Kingman, AZ

👀✨ The setup is ready… but what are we piercing today?! Forever Fringed 430 E Beale St. Suite A
10/20/2026

👀✨ The setup is ready… but what are we piercing today?!

Forever Fringed
430 E Beale St. Suite A

A little stack that says a LOT 🤍✨Custom charms, layered chains, and all the little details that make your permanent jewe...
10/15/2026

A little stack that says a LOT 🤍✨

Custom charms, layered chains, and all the little details that make your permanent jewelry feel like you. Everyday style meets your own personality, one charm at a time. ✨

Come create your own stack with us!

Forever Fringed
430 E. Beale St. Suite A

10/14/2026

✨ Ear styling is EVERYTHING this year! ✨

Stacked lobes, tragus, conch & double helix piercings are the perfect way to create a curated ear that’s uniquely YOU. Mix, match, stack your favorites, and let your ears do the talking. 🤍

Your sign to build your dream ear stack is HERE! ✨

Forever Fringed
430 East Beale St. Suite A

NOT GONNA HOLD MY HORSES •📍430 E Beale St. Suite A Kingman, AZ
09/23/2026

NOT GONNA HOLD MY HORSES
•
📍430 E Beale St. Suite A Kingman, AZ

SPECIAL! ✨🤠Saddle up, Kingman! We’re celebrating rodeo weekend with a special you won’t want to miss! 🐎✨ $25 ENAMEL BRAC...
09/18/2026

SPECIAL! ✨🤠

Saddle up, Kingman! We’re celebrating rodeo weekend with a special you won’t want to miss! 🐎

✨ $25 ENAMEL BRACELETS ✨
📅 This Saturday
⏰ 10 AM–12 PM ONLY
🤎 While supplies last!

Come grab your favorite bracelet and make it permanent while you’re out enjoying Andy Devine Days parade! 🌵✨

📍 Forever Fringed
430 E Beale St. • Suite A
Downtown Kingman, AZ

stacked lobes•micro•flat•📍430 E Beale St. Suite A Kingman, AZ
09/08/2026

stacked lobes•micro•flat
•
📍430 E Beale St. Suite A Kingman, AZ

✨ FIRST FRIDAY ✨Come see us tomorrow at Forever Fringed for $25 enamel bracelets! 🤍📍 430 E Beale St. Suite A⏰ First Frid...
09/03/2026

✨ FIRST FRIDAY ✨

Come see us tomorrow at Forever Fringed for $25 enamel bracelets! 🤍

📍 430 E Beale St. Suite A
⏰ First Friday
💫 While supplies last!

Come grab yours before they’re gone! ✨

✨ STACKS ARE HERE! ✨Fresh piercing stacks are now available at Forever Fringed 🤍All featuring flat-back earrings for a c...
09/01/2026

✨ STACKS ARE HERE! ✨

Fresh piercing stacks are now available at Forever Fringed 🤍
All featuring flat-back earrings for a comfortable, clean look that you can mix, match & stack!

📍 Downtown Kingman
💎 Piercings + Permanent Jewelry

🏈 GAME DAY READY 🏈The cutest new hats just landed! From Football Mom to classic FOOTBALL and the cutest Gameday details ...
08/22/2026

🏈 GAME DAY READY 🏈

The cutest new hats just landed! From Football Mom to classic FOOTBALL and the cutest Gameday details — these are made for cheering from the sidelines, tailgates, and every Friday night under the lights. 🤎🏈

Which one are you grabbing?! 👀

✨ Limited quantities available!

Forever Fringed
430 East Beale St. Suite A

Address

430 E Beale Street Suite A
Kingman, AZ
86401

Opening Hours

Tuesday 10am - 6pm
Wednesday 10am - 6pm
Thursday 10am - 6pm
Friday 10am - 6pm
Saturday 10am - 3pm

Telephone

+19287272961

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Forever Fringed posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Forever Fringed:

Shortcuts

Share

Category