Clothes Mentor Lafayette LA

Call Directions Website

Clothes Mentor Lafayette LA Clothes Mentor pays cash for women's fashion and sells styles for up to 70% off retail prices!
(371)

Welcome to Clothes Mentor Lafayette, LA, your destination for stylish women's fashion in Lafayette. We specialize in offering cash for gently used clothing, shoes, and accessories, featuring sizes 0-26. Discover designer brands at a fraction of the cost and embrace sustainable shopping with our curated collection. Enjoy convenient services like curbside pickup, delivery, and same-day service to enhance your shopping experience.

✨New week New fits✨
10/20/2026

✨New week New fits✨

Sweater L $16.99Jeans 10 $22.99 Shoes 10 $19.99Bag $79.99Hair ribbon $4.99Necklace $6.99Earrings $6.99
10/20/2026

Sweater L $16.99
Jeans 10 $22.99
Shoes 10 $19.99
Bag $79.99
Hair ribbon $4.99
Necklace $6.99
Earrings $6.99

Jacket S $36.99Sweater L $14.99Sweater S $14.99Cardigan M $17.99Cardigan M $13.99
10/18/2026

Jacket S $36.99
Sweater L $14.99
Sweater S $14.99
Cardigan M $17.99
Cardigan M $13.99

10/17/2026
🎀👜 THE CUTEST LITTLE ACCESSORY! ✨Give your purse a little personality! 💕 Purse scarves are the perfect finishing touch t...
10/17/2026

🎀👜 THE CUTEST LITTLE ACCESSORY! ✨

Give your purse a little personality! 💕 Purse scarves are the perfect finishing touch to make any handbag extra cute.

✨Perfect last minute concert fit!✨Top-$18.99Skirt-$10.99Boots-$19.99Earrings-$14.99Bracelets-$9.99
10/16/2026

✨Perfect last minute concert fit!✨
Top-$18.99
Skirt-$10.99
Boots-$19.99
Earrings-$14.99
Bracelets-$9.99

Top-$14.99Skirt-$14.99Shoes-$89.99Hat-$19.99Necklace-$9.99Ring-$9.99
10/16/2026

Top-$14.99
Skirt-$14.99
Shoes-$89.99
Hat-$19.99
Necklace-$9.99
Ring-$9.99

Dress M $19.99Boots 7.5 $23.99Necklace $7.99Earrings $6.99
10/16/2026

Dress M $19.99
Boots 7.5 $23.99
Necklace $7.99
Earrings $6.99

Shoes size 12 $24.99 Skirt size L $12.99 Tank top size L $5.99 Necklace $8.99 Blouse $9.99 Earrings $7.99 Purse $225.99
10/13/2026

Shoes size 12 $24.99
Skirt size L $12.99
Tank top size L $5.99
Necklace $8.99
Blouse $9.99
Earrings $7.99
Purse $225.99

Address

110 Tucker Drive
Lafayette, LA
70503

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 7:30pm
Tuesday 10am - 7:30pm
Wednesday 10am - 7:30pm
Thursday 10am - 7:30pm
Friday 10am - 7:30pm
Saturday 10am - 7:30pm
Sunday 10:30am - 6pm

Telephone

+13379810066

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Clothes Mentor Lafayette LA posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share