Dakota Blue, LLC

Directions

Dakota Blue, LLC Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Dakota Blue, LLC, Apparel & Clothing, 1, Poplar, MT.

Custom apparel • DTF printed • Native American inspired designs
We use only premium quality garments to ensure comfortable, long lasting prints, without the high price tag.

Customer requests volleyball shirts $25 adult$20 youth
09/03/2026

Customer requests volleyball shirts

$25 adult
$20 youth

Customer request Brockton Warriors football
08/30/2026

Customer request Brockton Warriors football

On sale items
08/26/2026

On sale items

🐎 CUSTOM MUSTANG SHIRTS 💙Had a customer request this Mustang design, and these turned out awesome! 🔥Available on royal b...
08/25/2026

🐎 CUSTOM MUSTANG SHIRTS 💙

Had a customer request this Mustang design, and these turned out awesome! 🔥

Available on royal blue or heather gray, and we can do other shirt colors as well.

If you have a school, team, or custom design you’d like made, send me a message! We’re always happy to bring your ideas to life.

Thank you for supporting our small business! 🙌

Get your school spirit on! Ask us for a mockup for your school. Champion brand T-shirt: $25Crewneck: $35Hoodie: $45
08/24/2026

Get your school spirit on! Ask us for a mockup for your school.

Champion brand
T-shirt: $25
Crewneck: $35
Hoodie: $45

Back to school… back to school… to prove to dad that I’m not a fool
08/11/2026

Back to school… back to school… to prove to dad that I’m not a fool

06/05/2026

Here’s a look at the championship tees. Shoutout to Dakota Blue, LLC for printing them!

Got a custom logo or design? Send it our way! We’ll clean it up and get it print-ready for high-quality apparel.
04/21/2026

Got a custom logo or design? Send it our way! We’ll clean it up and get it print-ready for high-quality apparel.

One of our customers ordered this 3t. It’s so tiny! Can’t wait to see mom and baby matching.
04/17/2026

One of our customers ordered this 3t. It’s so tiny! Can’t wait to see mom and baby matching.

Address

1
Poplar, MT
59255

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Dakota Blue, LLC posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share