Sugarlump

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Sugarlump Fantastic consignment for kids and moms-to-be!

3107 S Day St
Seattle, WA 99144
(206) 860-5083

J Crew bunny headbands in Liberty print, $6.99 each.
10/03/2026

J Crew bunny headbands in Liberty print, $6.99 each.

Footwear!  size 3, $29.99  size 4, both NIB, both $23.99   size 13.5 NIB $26.99
09/30/2026

Footwear!
size 3, $29.99
size 4, both NIB, both $23.99
size 13.5 NIB $26.99

Sorry, in store sales only-it’s the busy season here! All size 8Printed rolled neck: $27.99Solid rolled neck: $22.99Prin...
09/30/2026

Sorry, in store sales only-it’s the busy season here!
All size 8
Printed rolled neck: $27.99
Solid rolled neck: $22.99
Printed leggings: $23.99
Solid leggings:$18.99
Shirt with collar: $28.99

09/30/2026

Sports team samples! A new Consignor has massive amounts of this stuff and wants to share it with Sugarlump shoppers. Since these are samples a lot of the sizes are 10-12, and there are a random assortment of styles and teams. If these sell well there will be lots more!
Prices for the most part are:
T-shirts $10-18
Sweatshirts/hoodies $20
Jackets $30-40

In store shopping, first come first serve, no holds.

Check out this   bonanza of glow in the dark dinosaur items!Insulated cup: $8.99Lunch bag: $10.99Backpack: $18.99Rolling...
09/30/2026

Check out this bonanza of glow in the dark dinosaur items!
Insulated cup: $8.99
Lunch bag: $10.99
Backpack: $18.99
Rolling Suitcase: $39.99

Perhaps the cutest backpack ever?!  The tongue pulls out to shoe the owners name.  $23.99
09/26/2026

Perhaps the cutest backpack ever?! The tongue pulls out to shoe the owners name. $23.99

Size 12-24 m, $17.99
09/26/2026

Size 12-24 m, $17.99

09/26/2026

This batch is adorable and majority brand. Sizes 2-4.

09/26/2026

Address

3107 S Day Street
Seattle, WA
98144

Opening Hours

Tuesday 12pm - 5pm
Wednesday 12pm - 5pm
Thursday 12pm - 5pm
Friday 12pm - 5pm
Saturday 12pm - 5pm

Telephone

+12068605083

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Sugarlump posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Sugarlump:

Shortcuts

Share