Curate Collective

Directions Contact the business

Curate Collective Open daily at 12pm

🎬 Another One New UNDFTD 4s size 10 $300 New Triple White Foamposites size 10 $140New LeBron 8 South Beach size 10 $200 ...
10/27/2026

🎬 Another One
New UNDFTD 4s size 10 $300
New Triple White Foamposites size 10 $140
New LeBron 8 South Beach size 10 $200
Military Blue 4s size 10.5 $180
Kobe 4 Draft Day 11.5 $120
Hyper Royal 1s size 10 $100
Kobe 5 CC Indiana Fever size 8.5 (No Box) $200
Kobe 6 Dodgers size 8 (No Box) $180
Dunk SB High Salt Stain size 13 (No Box) $90

🚢 We Ship 🚢
Curate Collective
1775 E University Drive
TEMPE AZ 85288

Looking Like 2021 🔥🔥🔥 2026 Prices Way Better though 😮‍💨 Brand New 1s Going Out!! New Shattered Backboards size 10 $120 N...
10/26/2026

Looking Like 2021 🔥🔥🔥 2026 Prices Way Better though 😮‍💨 Brand New 1s Going Out!!

New Shattered Backboards size 10 $120
New George Greens size 10.5 $90
New Volt 1s size 10 $60
New Electro Orange size 9.5 $60
New Lucky Greens size 10.5 (12W) $80
New Seafoam 1s size 10.5 (12W) $80
New Turbo Green 1s size 10.5 $200
New Black Toe Reimagined 1s size 10 $90
New Bordeaux 1s size 10 $90

✈️ We Ship ✈️
Curate Collective
1775 E University Drive
TEMPE AZ 85288

New Items Daily!!!Carti x Supreme Camo | Size L | $80Carti x Supreme White | Size XL | $80Supreme Prodigy | Size M | $60...
10/25/2026

New Items Daily!!!

Carti x Supreme Camo | Size L | $80
Carti x Supreme White | Size XL | $80
Supreme Prodigy | Size M | $60
Awful Lot Short Sleeve Flannel | Size L | $80
Awful Lot Pop Up White | Size L | $60
Awful Lot Pop Up Blk | Size L | $60
Rhude Marlboro | Size L | $100
Rhude Blk Tee | Size M | $140
Ami | Size M | $60
Purple Tee | Size L | $40
Awake Long Sleeve | Size L | $40
Travis Scott Utopia | Size M | $50
RtA tee | Size M | $40
Palm Angels Polo | Size M | $60
Vale Bussdown | Size L | $120

1775 E. University Dr
Tempe AZ 85288 📍

Open Daily at 12pm

10/22/2026

Reel’n and Deal’n

New Bottega Desires Thermal | 2XL, 3XL | $300
New Boredem Kills | 2XL | $100
New Basketcase | M, XL, 2XL | $140
Vintage Snoop Dogg | XL | $150
Bape Button Up | XL | $80
New Reincarnated Baggy Shorts | M, L | $160
New HMDD 3/4 Shorts | S,M, L, XL | $180
New Raspberry Hills | S, M, L, XL | $280
Vintage Sohk Baggy Pants | Size 32 | $40
New Supreme Socks | Blk, and White | $45
Knicks Foamposites | Size 10.5 | $100

New Jordan 1 Game Royal size 10 $120 Jordan 1 Rookie Of The Year size 10.5 $180 New Court Purple Jordan 1 size 10.5 $140...
10/21/2026

New Jordan 1 Game Royal size 10 $120
Jordan 1 Rookie Of The Year size 10.5 $180
New Court Purple Jordan 1 size 10.5 $140
Nigel Bike Air 4s RM SP size 10 $220
Pine Green Jordan SB 4s size 10 $240
New Bape Mad Sta White / Gold size 12 $150
Air Max 1 Crepe Brown size 9.5 $120
Stussy Spiridon Cage 2 size 10.5 $250

✈️ Shipping Always Available ✈️

Curate Collective
1775 E University Drive
TEMPE AZ 85288

$30-$40 Vintage Tees Going Out!!We Ship! $8 to ship , bundle multiples only +$8 to ship Vintage 2001 BB King Size XL $40...
10/19/2026

$30-$40 Vintage Tees Going Out!!
We Ship! $8 to ship , bundle multiples only +$8 to ship

Vintage 2001 BB King Size XL $40
Vintage 1996 Super Bowl ### size Large $40
Vintage 1992 Shark Fits Large $30
Vintage Bieber Size Medium $30
Vintage Disney Baseball Size Medium $30
Vintage Suns Embroidered Size XL $40
Vintage Harvard University Size Medium $30
Vintage Coyotes Hockey size XL $30
Vintage 2001 Simpsons Dumb People Medium $40
Vintage Homer Scarface Fits Medium $30
Vintage Harley Single Stitch AOP Size Large $40
Vintage Lil Wayne Size Large $50

1775 E. University
Tempe AZ 85288📍

Open Daily at 12p

BUY SELL TRADE

New Vintage Halloween Tees!!!Vintage Freddy Krueger | Size L | $140Vintage Clockwork Orange | Size M | $150Vintage Jack ...
10/17/2026

New Vintage Halloween Tees!!!

Vintage Freddy Krueger | Size L | $140
Vintage Clockwork Orange | Size M | $150
Vintage Jack the Ripper | Size XL | $40
Vintage Silence of the Lambs | Size XL | $140
Vintage Horror Nights | Size XL | $80
Vintage Frankenstein | Size XL | $50

1775 E. University Dr
Tempe AZ 85288 📍

Open Daily at 12pm

New items out Daily!Rhude Oil | Size XL | $140Supreme x Pl***oy | Size M | $120Helmut Lang Sample | Size L | $80Bottega ...
10/16/2026

New items out Daily!

Rhude Oil | Size XL | $140
Supreme x Pl***oy | Size M | $120
Helmut Lang Sample | Size L | $80
Bottega Desires War Longsleeve | Size L | $140
Raspberry Polo | Size L | $120
Bape x Lakers Jersey | Size L | $80
Palm Angels Zip | Size S | $120
Supreme Camo | Size M | $140
New Supreme Magenta Bogo Hoodie | Size L | $220
Travis Scott Rodeo Hoodie | Size 2XL | $120
Bape Pullover Pink Ape Hoodie | Size 2XL | $150
Bape Camo Zip Up | Size 2XL | $180
OVO x Raptors Mitchell & Ness | Size XL | $80
Virgil ICA Pyrex 23 Hoodie | Fits XL | $120

1775 E. University Dr
Tempe AZ 85288 📍

Open Daily at 12pm

Travis Scott Jordan 1 High Mocha Size 10 for $600 !! ✈️ We Ship ✈️Curate Collective 1775 E University Drive TEMPE AZ 852...
10/03/2026

Travis Scott Jordan 1 High Mocha Size 10 for $600 !!

✈️ We Ship ✈️
Curate Collective
1775 E University Drive
TEMPE AZ 85288

The Sleeper From This Season!?! 🤔 Details On These are 🔥🔥🔥Supreme x Masato Undisputed TeeWhite: XL Teal: XL Black: Large...
09/29/2026

The Sleeper From This Season!?! 🤔 Details On These are 🔥🔥🔥
Supreme x Masato Undisputed Tee
White: XL
Teal: XL
Black: Large
Grey: Large & XL

$280 Each!

✈️Shipping Always Available✈️
Curate Collective
1775 E University Drive
TEMPE AZ 85288

Address

1775 E. University Drive
Tempe, AZ
85288

Opening Hours

Monday 12pm - 7pm
Tuesday 12pm - 7pm
Wednesday 12pm - 7pm
Thursday 12pm - 7pm
Friday 12pm - 8pm
Saturday 12pm - 8pm
Sunday 12pm - 5pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Curate Collective posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Curate Collective:

Shortcuts

Share