Bears Repeating Consignment

Directions Website Contact the business

Bears Repeating Consignment Established in 1990

I love when my grandkids come visit me!!!!!! Today Weston came to visit and hang with me and Dana! He is officially 1 mo...
10/27/2026

I love when my grandkids come visit me!!!!!! Today Weston came to visit and hang with me and Dana! He is officially 1 month old and doing great!!! I have had many people asking about my grandkids, and for that I’m grateful!!!

Foam climbing set$45
10/27/2026

Foam climbing set
$45

Wooden rocking horse$30
10/27/2026

Wooden rocking horse
$30

Baby bath tub$8
10/27/2026

Baby bath tub
$8

Canvas bag$6
10/27/2026

Canvas bag
$6

Purse$14
10/27/2026

Purse
$14

Metal tier $10
10/27/2026

Metal tier
$10

Foldable booster$15
10/27/2026

Foldable booster
$15

Step 2 First Christmas Tree$45
10/27/2026

Step 2 First Christmas Tree
$45

Collapsable water bottle$4
10/27/2026

Collapsable water bottle
$4

Address

7617 Hamilton Boulevard
Trexlertown, PA
18087

Opening Hours

Tuesday 10am - 6pm
Wednesday 10am - 6pm
Thursday 10am - 6pm
Friday 10am - 6pm
Saturday 10am - 5pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Bears Repeating Consignment posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Bears Repeating Consignment:

Shortcuts

Share