Uniquely Designed 4 U

Directions Website Contact the business

Uniquely Designed 4 U Custom Shirts or Any Apparel, Glasses, Window Decals, Invitations, Business Cards, & Cartags
Call me or inbox me.

10/12/2026
10/12/2026

Breast Cancer Survivor Shirt
I CELEBRATE ME

Pumpkin Patch Shirts for the family!Toddler $12 (colors may vary)Youth small-XL $15Adult small -xl-$202x and 3x $22Inbox...
10/12/2026

Pumpkin Patch Shirts for the family!

Toddler $12 (colors may vary)
Youth small-XL $15
Adult small -xl-$20
2x and 3x $22
Inbox me to order

Special Thank you to Shannon High School Class of 96. I appreciate the orders
10/01/2026

Special Thank you to Shannon High School Class of 96. I appreciate the orders

Call me Boo-JeeAdult small-xl $202x-3x $22
09/24/2026

Call me Boo-Jee
Adult small-xl $20
2x-3x $22

Mississippi State University shirts or sweatshirts Short Sleeve shirts starts at $20Long Sleeve shirts starts at $25Swea...
09/24/2026

Mississippi State University shirts or sweatshirts
Short Sleeve shirts starts at $20
Long Sleeve shirts starts at $25
Sweatshirts start at $30

Ole Miss shirts or sweatshirts Short Sleeve shirts starts at $20Long Sleeve shirts starts at $25Sweatshirts start at $30
09/24/2026

Ole Miss shirts or sweatshirts
Short Sleeve shirts starts at $20
Long Sleeve shirts starts at $25
Sweatshirts start at $30

October is 1 week from today!Order your Breast Cancer ShirtsCustom Design Small-XL $20   2x-4x $22
09/24/2026

October is 1 week from today!
Order your Breast Cancer Shirts
Custom Design
Small-XL $20 2x-4x $22

October is 1 week from today!Order your Breast Cancer ShirtsCustom Design Small-XL $20   2x-4x $22
09/24/2026

October is 1 week from today!
Order your Breast Cancer Shirts
Custom Design
Small-XL $20 2x-4x $22

Address

Tupelo, MS
38801

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Uniquely Designed 4 U posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Uniquely Designed 4 U:

Shortcuts

Share

Category