K Lane's & Co. Boutique

Call Directions Website Contact the business

K Lane's & Co. Boutique Our goal is to bring you clothes that get you compliments and we get new, unique fashions every day! K Lane's & Co. Come see us!
(236)

Boutique is filled with unique fashions that get you compliments! New stock arrives daily and our personal stylists will help you find the perfect look. Find some of your favorite brands at K Lane's & Co.! Including, Democracy, Liverpool, Tribal Mariana, Brighton, eNewton, Corky's, Oddi, THML, and so much more!

10/17/2026

Check out what’s new for Fall in Mariana. This custom set is created with leopard fabric and golden crystals. The golden tiger’s eye is stunning with all your Fall fashion.
XL Necklace $504
Necklace $129
Bracelet $319
Earrings $91

www.shopklanes.com

‼️LAST CHANCE‼️If you have a bonus Krew Card, today is the last day to make up your punches for your card thru October!D...
10/17/2026

‼️LAST CHANCE‼️

If you have a bonus Krew Card, today is the last day to make up your punches for your card thru October!

Don’t forget, if you fill up your entire bonus card, you receive a $50 credit in January!🥳

🍂 Outfit of the Day 🍂 Liverpool Jeans $109 Sweater $66Reversible Vest $139Boots  $96Sunglasses $188Brighton Wallet $235B...
10/17/2026

🍂 Outfit of the Day 🍂

Liverpool Jeans $109
Sweater $66
Reversible Vest $139
Boots $96
Sunglasses $188
Brighton Wallet $235
Brighton Necklace $128
Brighton Earrings $118
Brighton Bracelet $98 / $88 / $108

Happy Boss’s Day to our 3 incredible lady bosses - Lisa, Taryn & Tawnya!You each bring so much heart to K Lane’s & Co., ...
10/16/2026

Happy Boss’s Day to our 3 incredible lady bosses - Lisa, Taryn & Tawnya!

You each bring so much heart to K Lane’s & Co., making it special for everyone who works here and everyone who walks through our doors. The care you put into our team, our customers, and all the little things means more than you know!

We’re so grateful to work for women we admire, appreciate, and truly enjoy being around. Thank you for your hard work, your kindness, and for being the genuinely awesome ladies you are! 💞

‼️BONUS KREW MEMBERS‼️You have 2 days left to redeem your missed punches for this year’s Krew card! Come and see us toda...
10/16/2026

‼️BONUS KREW MEMBERS‼️

You have 2 days left to redeem your missed punches for this year’s Krew card! Come and see us today 10-6 or tomorrow 10-4!

Outfit of the Day:Sweater/Coat $99Pants $98Shoes $66Mariana Earrings $108Mariana Bracelet $297Brighton Purse $545
10/16/2026

Outfit of the Day:

Sweater/Coat $99
Pants $98
Shoes $66
Mariana Earrings $108
Mariana Bracelet $297
Brighton Purse $545

Address

602 S. Tyler Road
Wichita, KS
67209

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 6pm
Tuesday 10am - 6pm
Wednesday 10am - 6pm
Thursday 10am - 6pm
Friday 10am - 6pm
Saturday 10am - 4pm

Telephone

+13165588840

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when K Lane's & Co. Boutique posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to K Lane's & Co. Boutique:

Shortcuts

Share