LD² Consignment Boutique

Call Directions

LD² Consignment Boutique We are a highend consignment boutique aiming for everyone to be able to shop for their favorite brands. We strive to have something for everyone!
(571)

Half of our shop is consignment and half of our shop is new boutique! We are a boutique consignment shop specializing in high end women's clothing. We also have a FABULOUS selection of jewelry that you will fall in love with! Boutique finds for the best prices in town. We get new inventory every single day, so we ALWAYS have something new! We take consignment by appointment only. Call us to schedule a time (731-693-0080). All items must be in season, less than a year old, cleaned, and on hangers. Please limit to no more than 40 items per appointment.

Sneak peek for our sidewalk tent sale tomorrow! 🛍️🤑-$1, $5, and $10 consignment racks! -boutique sale rack-Shoe markdown...
10/21/2026

Sneak peek for our sidewalk tent sale tomorrow! 🛍️🤑

-$1, $5, and $10 consignment racks!
-boutique sale rack
-Shoe markdown tables (consignment and boutique)
-purse/wallet markdown bin
-ENTIRE store BOGO 1/2 (few exclusions may apply)
-BYOB (bring your own bag) our bags don’t hold as much as you’ll want to get tomorrow, so help us out and bring your own! 🤪🫶🏼

*we have so much coming, we HAVE to make room!

⭐️If you’ve made it to the end to read all of this, tag a shopping buddy, and one of you will be selected for a $15 dollar store credit!

Need another game-day fit for these chilly days on Rocky top?! This aerie sweater and skort is perfect!!🧡🎃🫶🏼Aerie sweate...
10/21/2026

Need another game-day fit for these chilly days on Rocky top?! This aerie sweater and skort is perfect!!🧡🎃🫶🏼
Aerie sweater: medium $24
Skort: small $14
Boots: 8 $18

Need an outfit for the holidays?! We got you!! 💚🦃🍂Top: xs $12Jeans: 27 $32Boots: 8 $38
10/21/2026

Need an outfit for the holidays?! We got you!! 💚🦃🍂
Top: xs $12
Jeans: 27 $32
Boots: 8 $38

This pullover is so cozy!! So adorable paired with your favorite leggings or jeans!🫶🏼🍂🤎Pullover: large $14Leggings: larg...
10/21/2026

This pullover is so cozy!! So adorable paired with your favorite leggings or jeans!🫶🏼🍂🤎
Pullover: large $14
Leggings: large $6
Shoes: 7 $28

These stripes are so in this season!! We are loving this sweater!!🖤🫶🏼🍂Sweater: small $16Madewell jeans: 26 $24Shoes: 7.5...
10/21/2026

These stripes are so in this season!! We are loving this sweater!!🖤🫶🏼🍂
Sweater: small $16
Madewell jeans: 26 $24
Shoes: 7.5 $14

This skirt is SO adorable and perfect for fall!! 💚🤍🛍️🤌🏼Sweater: medium $12Skirt: small $12Boots: 9 $12
10/21/2026

This skirt is SO adorable and perfect for fall!! 💚🤍🛍️🤌🏼
Sweater: medium $12
Skirt: small $12
Boots: 9 $12

The cutest fall color combo 🫶Sweater xl (runs like a m/l) $14 Flying monkey jeans 25 $28Shoes 8.5 $48
10/21/2026

The cutest fall color combo 🫶

Sweater xl (runs like a m/l) $14
Flying monkey jeans 25 $28
Shoes 8.5 $48

A cute and casual TN fit !! 🍊🧡Zenana top medium $12 Kancan jeans 3/25 $28 Hat $32
10/21/2026

A cute and casual TN fit !! 🍊🧡

Zenana top medium $12
Kancan jeans 3/25 $28
Hat $32

The perfect outfit for these cool mornings and warmer afternoons !! 🫶Jumpsuit nwt $18 medium Cardigan medium $12 Shoes 8...
10/21/2026

The perfect outfit for these cool mornings and warmer afternoons !! 🫶

Jumpsuit nwt $18 medium
Cardigan medium $12
Shoes 8 $18

How perfect are the colors in this dress for fall !! 🤎Dress nwt medium $16 Boots 8.5 $22
10/21/2026

How perfect are the colors in this dress for fall !! 🤎

Dress nwt medium $16
Boots 8.5 $22

Address

1363 Union University Drive Suite A & B
Jackson, TN
38305

Opening Hours

Tuesday 10am - 5:30pm
Wednesday 10am - 5:30pm
Thursday 10am - 5:30pm
Friday 10am - 5:30pm
Saturday 10am - 4pm

Telephone

+17312730001

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when LD² Consignment Boutique posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category